Temporada 23-24 Ranking Jugadores

Portero

RankingJugadorequipoPosici贸nPJMVPPTSGolAmarillaRojaCrackDandyMedia golMedia pts
1Rodrigo Mu帽ozPortero248283020010.003.5
2Alejandro BarcielaPortero218178010040.003.7
3Javier Chac谩rteguiPortero227979000000.003.6
4Yago SusaetaPortero207874100110.053.7
5Mario PozoPortero197874000200.003.9
6Pedro InfantesPortero197471100100.053.7
7Alejandro MeseguerPortero207272110000.053.6
8脕lvaro PalomoPortero207169000100.003.5
9Jes煤s Manuel MateoPortero196969000000.003.6
10Fernando ViqueiraPortero196968000010.003.6
11Jaime BarrionuevoPortero176764000110.003.8
12Mario ArranzPortero176662100110.063.6
13脕lvaro AlijaPortero186563100010.063.5
14David BarrigaPortero176560000210.003.5
15Jaime AzcorraPortero186562200010.113.4
16Juan Manuel VegaPortero176562100020.063.6
17David Rodr铆guezPortero186563000020.003.5
18Valerio JuradoPortero166462100010.063.9
19Ignacio Pallar茅sPortero196463000010.003.3
20Fernando Parr贸nPortero166258100030.063.6
21Manuel AlvaresPortero186061010000.003.4
22David VicentePortero155953300030.203.5
23Daniel MartinsPortero175858000000.003.4
24Diego L贸pezPortero135851100300.083.9
25Roberto CampeloPortero145550000130.003.6

Defensa

RankingJugadorequipoPosici贸nPJMVPPTSGolAmarillaRojaCrackDandyMedia golMedia pts
1Jaime MoraDefensa23127952320511.004.1
2Manuel G贸mezDefensa21113812310421.103.9
3Joaqu铆n Mart铆nDefensa22104881630110.734.0
4Aws Waleed Al-HayaniDefensa17100711640730.944.2
5Alejandro AlonsoDefensa1799692100251.244.1
6Felipe GeaDefensa1989691610210.843.6
7David CasqueiroDefensa1988681621240.843.6
8David CantosDefensa1887641810301.003.6
9Guillermo Beltr谩nDefensa248683300000.133.5
10Pablo GarridoDefensa1986701220220.633.7
11脕lvaro Col铆nDefensa1985701300020.683.7
12Juli谩n PereiraDefensa1984671210220.633.5
13Javier Mart铆nezDefensa1883641210320.673.6
14David D铆azDefensa218073500020.243.5
15Jaime BlasDefensa1580581510321.003.9
16Diego Garc铆aDefensa217968800110.383.2
17Pablo HerranzDefensa1879631200120.673.5
18Pablo MontillaDefensa187969800020.443.8
19Juli谩n BoteroDefensa207969700110.353.5
20Vicente GuerreroDefensa177462800120.473.6
21Sergio Mart铆nezDefensa1574571400030.933.8
22Pelayo AguadoDefensa1574561210310.803.7
23Luis Tom谩sDefensa187364500200.283.6
24Sergio S谩nchezDefensa197369310100.163.6
25Santiago MarcoDefensa207368410100.203.4

Medio

RankingJugadorequipoPosici贸nPJMVPPTSGolAmarillaRojaCrackDandyMedia golMedia pts
1Iv谩n MorenoMedio21126872110911.004.1
2Jos茅 Manuel Mart铆nezMedio22121902100420.954.1
3Alberto VidalMedio20121812510721.254.1
4Francisco CollMedio19119802500621.324.2
5Sergio VelascoMedio19118782820621.474.1
6Pablo Fern谩ndezMedio19111771800640.954.1
7Alejandro Gonz谩lezMedio22107841510330.683.8
8Ignacio L贸pezMedio20103751700430.853.8
9Marc RodonMedio1799681810621.064.0
10F茅lix Alcal谩 GalianoMedio1899702321341.283.9
11Pedro MasMedio1597622200531.474.1
12Cristian AlfonsoMedio1897731500330.834.1
13Pablo ArceMedio2196871050120.484.1
14Ignacio OllerosMedio2296791100220.503.6
15Miguel L贸pezMedio1895731720230.944.1
16David SegoviaMedio1894701400420.783.9
17Alejandro ClimentMedio1793681600330.944.0
18Pedro RosaMedio1892731400130.784.1
19Ignacio BayonaMedio1790661921331.123.9
20Jos茅 Antonio Ord贸帽ezMedio1990711000330.533.7
21Santiago Garc铆aMedio1789691300150.764.1
22Manuel CarmonaMedio1788661620240.943.9
23Luis ArjonaMedio1888681400220.783.8
24Pablo EiroaMedio1586591600511.073.9
25Jorge Luis RuizMedio2086731000110.503.7

Delantero

RankingJugadorequipoPosici贸nPJMVPPTSGolAmarillaRojaCrackDandyMedia golMedia pts
1Alejandro RecioDelantero221769950201332.274.5
2Javier Fern谩ndezDelantero20135833600721.804.2
3Daniel PuertollanoDelantero21133883130731.484.2
4Miguel PalaciosDelantero18130783620662.004.3
5Julio GraciaDelantero20129823741641.854.1
6David PereiroDelantero22122931910430.864.2
7Jos茅 Mar铆a MichavilaDelantero20119793130521.554.0
8Javier Su谩rezDelantero18113732900431.614.1
9Sergio MadridDelantero24109881710130.713.7
10脕ngel TrilloDelantero20107762200411.103.8
11Tom谩s Mor铆nDelantero18106742100431.174.1
12Santiago Gonz谩lezDelantero19104742120431.113.9
13Ben CarrollDelantero14104602500831.794.3
14Carlos Mart铆nezDelantero19103751800420.953.9
15Ram贸n Ram铆rezDelantero18101711900351.063.9
16Juan MedinaDelantero1798662410411.413.9
17Carlos Casta帽oDelantero1698672120441.314.2
18David Rodr铆guezDelantero2197821440130.673.9
19Marcos Garc铆aDelantero1795652100331.243.8
20脕lvaro Guada帽oDelantero1495612410351.714.4
21Adri谩n G贸mezDelantero1894701600400.893.9
22Andr茅s MaloDelantero1794671820431.063.9
23Sergio PinoDelantero1694651820531.134.1
24David DelgadoDelantero1992711700040.893.7
25Gustavo Ram铆rezDelantero1891681700300.943.8
Abrir chat
1
馃挰 驴Necesitas ayuda?
Hola 馃憢
驴En qu茅 podemos ayudarte?

Esta p谩gina utiliza cookies y otras tecnolog铆as para que podamos mejorar su experiencia en nuestros sitios cookies haz click en la p谩gina para obtener mas detalles o click en Aceptar.

Configuracion Cookie

A continuaci贸n, puede elegir qu茅 tipo de cookies permite en este sitio web. Haga clic en el bot贸n "Guardar configuraci贸n de cookies" para aplicar su elecci贸n.

FunctionalOur website uses functional cookies. These cookies are necessary to let our website work.

AnalyticalOur website uses analytical cookies to make it possible to analyze our website and optimize for the purpose of a.o. the usability.

Social mediaOur website places social media cookies to show you 3rd party content like YouTube and FaceBook. These cookies may track your personal data.

AdvertisingOur website places advertising cookies to show you 3rd party advertisements based on your interests. These cookies may track your personal data.

OtherOur website places 3rd party cookies from other 3rd party services which aren't Analytical, Social media or Advertising.