SIETE IDEAL MF7 SABADOS CUP

Portero

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOLASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYAutogolGol ppPts pp% Vic% Emp% DerPort a ceroPenalti parado
1Diego MonteroPortero1679.56211000200.063.88946070
2Guillermo PalaciosPortero1666.56011012300.063.755663800
3Manuel OrtegaPortero1562.55401100300.003.606703330
4Lucas CalvoPortero1362.05310002100.084.086203811
5Jorge CuandaPortero1559.55901000000.003.9367132000
6Álvaro López de GuereñuPortero1557.05300001000.003.5360202010
7Enric PlanaPortero1457.05000000100.003.576403630
8Pablo Gómez PrietoPortero1356.54811101100.083.695483821
9Rafael CárcamoPortero1556.05300000100.003.537372010
10Jaime AzcorraPortero1356.04720001200.153.6254153111
11Roberto JuanPortero1555.55401000000.003.606073301
12Federico VizcaynoPortero1455.05000000100.003.5757212120
13Gregorio NavarroPortero1352.04800001000.003.6954153110
14Iñigo SolaPortero1552.05100000100.003.4040134700
15Javier PinarPortero1352.04600001000.003.544684620
16Víctor BuenoPortero1452.04800001000.003.4329145710
17Nicolás GutiérrezPortero1552.05100000000.003.404774701
18Jorge GullónPortero1551.04900000200.003.274006000
19Pedro RubioPortero1250.54311101100.083.5867171720
20Jorge SánchezPortero1250.04600100100.003.8350252520
21Fabián BautistaPortero1550.04900100000.003.2740134710
22Miguel Ángel GarcíaPortero1349.54701100200.003.6223314601
23Alex FernándezPortero1349.04500100100.003.4631234620
24Javier SaizPortero1348.04610110200.083.5438154610
25Ignacio de la MoraPortero1447.54701000000.003.366472900
26Marcos RufoPortero1547.04700201000.003.133376000
27Miguel LandaPortero1347.04500100100.003.466283110
28Sergio YelaPortero1347.04000001100.003.083885420
29Xavier FioresePortero1446.04502000000.003.211408600
30Pablo Javier RodríguezPortero1145.54031000000.273.647391810
31Aarman SalehiPortero1145.03900001000.003.5564181820
32Marcos PérezPortero1344.54401000000.003.382386900
33Santiago San MartínPortero1344.04300100200.003.31809200
34Gonzalo PedroviejoPortero1143.04100000000.003.738201810
35José Carlos de TejadaPortero1042.03600001200.003.6020107010
36Carlos JiménezPortero1142.04100000000.003.733606401
37Pablo CorralPortero1241.04000000100.003.33888300
38Rubén LlobregatPortero940.03310100100.113.671000030
39Bosco GonzálezPortero1040.03800202000.003.8030106000
40Jaime S. Pérez-MagdalenaPortero1137.53611000000.093.2755182700
41Ignacio De las HerasPortero1237.03422000000.172.833306700
42Rubén RincónPortero937.03302101000.003.6744114410
43Miguel SáezPortero1136.53501100100.003.185593601
44Hugo PérezPortero1036.03500100200.003.5060202000
45Enrique BravoPortero1436.04100220100.002.9336362900
46Hugo del PuertoPortero1036.03500000100.003.503007000
47Roberto ArellanoPortero935.03300001000.003.6744223300
48Ignacio PeñarandaPortero1135.03500000000.003.1827185500
49Gonzalo UrquizaPortero733.02560000200.863.575704300
50Nacho LópezPortero932.52931000000.333.2244332200
51Guillermo GarcíaPortero832.03000001000.003.755005000
52Joaquín Jesús PeruchoPortero1032.03200000000.003.2040105000
53Demetrio FernándezPortero831.02710001000.133.3813137501
54Miguel López-LagunaPortero1131.03100000000.002.823695500
55Alberto CañadasPortero831.02840100000.503.508801300
56Manuel AlonsoPortero1031.03010000000.103.0020107000
57Santiago CastroPortero929.02800000100.003.1111117800
58José VeraPortero928.02900100000.003.226703300
59Francisco MorenoPortero727.52511000100.143.5757291400
60Kevin Yamir GómezPortero627.52201000100.003.6750331720
61Jesús JiménezPortero726.02400001000.003.4343144300
62Marcos BartoloméPortero725.02400000100.003.4314147100
63Manuel MartínezPortero725.02400100000.003.4314295710
64Antonio HernándezPortero624.02210000100.173.675005000
65Sergio HuelvaPortero624.02100001100.003.5050331700
66Beltrán MorenoPortero723.02300000000.003.294305700
67Jesús ÁlvarezPortero723.02300000000.003.298601400
68Julio TouzaPortero723.02300000000.003.297102900
69David TorrebellaPortero520.51611001000.203.204006001
70Ignacio VallejoPortero418.01500000100.003.757502510
71Pedro CuevasPortero517.01700000000.003.4060202000
72Lino Sánchez-CabezudoPortero617.01700000000.002.830010000
73Sergio André PerdrielPortero616.01600000010.002.670178300
74Carlos SemperePortero315.01110001100.333.676703300
75Jaime IpiñaPortero515.01600100000.003.2040204000
76Jaime GüemesPortero415.01500000000.003.7550252500
77Javier JiménezPortero414.01300000000.003.255005001
78Ricardo López-LagunaPortero514.01300000100.002.6040204000
79Enrique VialPortero414.01400000000.003.502507500
80Nicolás DelassusPortero214.0930001001.504.501000000
81George SurduPortero313.51101000000.003.671000010
82Javier GuillermoPortero413.01300000000.003.252507500
83Jaime SánchezPortero312.01000000000.003.333306710
84Álvaro OrtegaPortero311.51101000000.003.670010000
85Marcello OcchialiPortero311.01000000000.003.336733001
86Tomás AlcónPortero310.51001000000.003.336703300
87Juan José MateosPortero310.5801000000.002.671000010
88Diego CalvoPortero310.0710001000.332.336703300
89Carlos Gil-Portero310.01000000000.003.333306700
90Fernando MaudoPortero310.01000000000.003.336703300
91Rubén BodasPortero310.01000000000.003.336703300
92Juan SánchezPortero210.0800000200.004.001000000
93Rodrigo OrtillesPortero19.0500001000.005.001000010
94Javier MalagónPortero49.0900000000.002.257502500
95Julio LarrugaPortero28.0600000000.003.001000010
96Yago BeamontePortero27.5701000000.003.501000000
97Víctor ParraberaPortero27.0700000000.003.500505000
98Beltrán de la NuezPortero17.0500001000.005.001000000
99Rodrigo LópezPortero16.0400000000.004.001000010
100Pedro del VallePortero16.0410000101.004.000010000
101Luis OroPortero14.5401000000.004.000010000
102Gonzalo MarticorenaPortero14.0400000000.004.001000000
103Gaetano GuastadisegniPortero14.0400000000.004.001000000
104Alfonso BotínPortero14.0400000000.004.001000000
105Dan DrestePortero14.0400000000.004.000100000
106Óscar HernánPortero14.0400000000.004.000100000
107Unai Cuadrado-Portero14.0400000000.004.000010000
108Pablo LozanoPortero13.0300000000.003.000100000
109Ignacio OlondoPortero13.0300000000.003.000010000
110Guillermo DíazPortero13.0300000000.003.000010000
111José Carlos de TejadaPortero13.0300000000.003.001000000
112Iván GómezPortero13.0300000000.003.000010000

Defensa

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOLASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYAutogolGol ppPts pp% Vic% Emp% DerPort a ceroPenalti parado
1Jorge Martínez MartínDefensa1679.561611103200.383.81946000
2Miguel CuervoDefensa1677.059114002100.693.6925255000
3Francisco MuñozDefensa1270.048136002201.084.00928000
4Jorge Martínez EstebanDefensa1466.55587000000.573.931000000
5Emilio de la PlazaDefensa1464.55181102200.573.647172100
6Jaime GutiérrezDefensa1464.553311102000.213.795773600
7Alejandro BerrocalDefensa1563.55529000200.133.6753202700
8Francisco NavarroDefensa1462.55075001100.503.5743144300
9Rubén CastañoDefensa1662.05852200000.313.63946000
10Luis MartínezDefensa1661.55463000000.383.386962500
11Mario De la OrdenDefensa1461.55173201200.503.6457212100
12Javier de LucasDefensa1460.54861002200.433.432976400
13Francesco BarchittaDefensa1460.054102611100.713.867121700
14Omar AchouguiDefensa1360.04690002100.693.5454232300
15Luis EriceDefensa1558.54965101000.403.2733333300
16Javier García-DuarteDefensa1558.05260000000.403.47937000
17Joaquín ChemesDefensa1658.05622100000.133.5056192500
18Pablo BasDefensa1657.55453400100.313.384465000
19Gonzalo Gutiérrez del ÁlamoDefensa1257.04378000300.583.585883300
20Gonzalo MurilloDefensa1455.55045401100.293.5750292100
21Marcos JunguitoDefensa1155.04292001100.823.827391800
22Lucas GómezDefensa1654.55511010000.063.4463132500
23Jaime Cañedo-ArgüellesDefensa1454.55223100000.143.712907100
24Víctor BallesterosDefensa1254.04368000100.503.58928000
25Antonio GómezDefensa1354.04160103000.463.151587710
26Jorge GarcíaDefensa1654.05124100000.133.1950252500
27Carlos Álvarez-NovoaDefensa1353.54743000100.313.626982300
28Javier MataDefensa1553.04942100000.273.2753133300
29Nacho MontoliuDefensa1453.04754100010.363.364375000
30Javier Hernando-Defensa1252.54439101000.253.6767171700
31Manuel CuñadoDefensa1352.54453101100.383.3846233100
32Manuel CamareroDefensa1552.04832000000.203.202077300
33Gonzalo MorenoDefensa1452.04932200100.213.506403600
34Rafael Torres-QuevedoDefensa1352.04462000100.463.3838154600
35Rigo José UrdanetaDefensa1351.54461201100.463.383106900
36Cesare VetranoDefensa1451.54741000000.293.3664211400
37José AmoDefensa1551.54741000000.273.13778700
38Gonzalo BuenoDefensa1151.54165001000.553.7364181800
39Mario PiquerasDefensa1650.55011100000.063.1344134400
40Ignacio Samuel GarcíaDefensa1650.55101100000.003.1956133100
41Phellipe Augusto de FreitasDefensa1350.04644200000.313.544684600
42Gianvito CataldoDefensa1450.04630101000.213.2971141400
43Alejandro MarroDefensa1349.54351201100.383.313885400
44Alberto FernándezDefensa1749.54841300000.242.826562900
45Sulaiman ZarrouqDefensa1349.04452200100.383.38809200
46Miguel Ángel BuenoDefensa1349.04472310210.543.3838154600
47Carlos LópezDefensa1149.03962001100.553.5545272700
48Mateo RevueltaDefensa1349.04426000000.153.3846233100
49Héctor AsesioDefensa1349.04152001000.383.1546153800
50Marco MangialavoriDefensa1148.54143001010.363.7364181800
51Javier GonzálezDefensa1448.54541100000.293.217102900
52Pedro JiménezDefensa1448.54523000000.143.216403600
53Jonathan Jair CasqueteDefensa1448.04530000000.213.216472900
54Luis Díez de la LastraDefensa1648.04702000000.002.943806300
55Álvaro SantamaríaDefensa1448.04702000000.003.365074300
56Cristian RuizDefensa1547.54711100010.073.1333204700
57Andrés SerranoDefensa1147.03952000200.453.556492700
58Jaime García-OviesDefensa1347.04414000000.083.384684600
59Javier DomenechDefensa1447.04430000000.213.147172100
60Jourdan ZavaletaDefensa1647.04520000000.132.811368100
61Pablo SánchezDefensa1446.54035101000.212.867172100
62Andrea Bonazzi-Defensa1146.53953100200.453.5564181800
63Juan FernándezDefensa1346.54511000000.083.4638154600
64Carlos BáezDefensa1446.04320101010.143.077172100
65Ricardo MorenoDefensa1346.04232000000.233.235483800
66Javier VillanuevaDefensa1346.04240000000.313.2362231500
67Sergio VerdascoDefensa1546.04420000000.132.934075300
68Gustavo MuñozDefensa1445.54411000000.073.1436145000
69Mateo DíazDefensa945.53091002201.003.3322116700
70Rodrigo CalderónDefensa1045.53571112200.703.505005000
71Luis Daniel ÁlvarezDefensa1445.04410000000.073.1443144300
72Alejandro MartínDefensa1345.04330100000.233.3138233800
73Gonzalo PiédrolaDefensa1145.03844000100.363.457302700
74Gael López-Echazarreta-Defensa1044.53637000210.303.6070201000
75Jaime AntequeraDefensa1544.54501100010.003.002707300
76Steven JiménezDefensa1544.54401000000.002.9333204700
77Diego ZunzuneguiDefensa1444.54411200100.073.1457142900
78Jon PeñaDefensa1144.03960100000.553.554594500
79Daniel CalvoDefensa1344.04220000000.153.2362152300
80Marcos GarcíaDefensa1444.04310000000.073.0729294300
81Nicolás PérezDefensa1444.04310000000.073.072107900
82Juan José LópezDefensa1243.53831001010.253.174205800
83Alejandro PosadaDefensa1343.54221100000.153.2323235400
84Claudio NiculaeDefensa1143.53851201000.453.454505500
85Pablo FraileDefensa843.526115102101.383.253806300
86Luis MenéndezDefensa1243.53861200100.503.1758172500
87Alberto BabéDefensa1443.04210000000.073.0071141400
88David FragaDefensa1343.04030000000.233.08809200
89Matías RoschgeDefensa1343.04412300000.083.3854232300
90Rodrigo de la CruzDefensa1443.04300000000.003.0714216400
91Adrián GonzálezDefensa943.03462101100.673.787802200
92Adrián UrquizaDefensa1243.03852100000.423.1758172500
93Álvaro AlonsoDefensa1543.04112000000.072.736073300
94César GonzálezDefensa1343.04210000000.083.236283100
95Pelayo GonzálezDefensa1542.54401200000.002.9340332700
96Gonzalo LarrosaDefensa1242.53931000000.253.253385800
97Jorge ParraDefensa1542.54201000000.002.801378000
98Adriano SeveriniDefensa1242.54163320100.503.42838800
99Luis ValcarceDefensa1042.03842100000.403.8030106000
100Ignacio PujanaDefensa1042.03540001100.403.5050302000
101Diego DomínguezDefensa1242.04110000000.083.425804200
102Hugo VascoDefensa1342.04020000000.153.083106900
103Juan SoubriéDefensa1541.54111100000.072.7327136000
104Jesús BarbadilloDefensa1341.54121200000.153.154684600
105Enrique CampuzanoDefensa1141.53751100000.453.368201800
106Manuel CabreroDefensa1341.04012100000.083.0823235400
107Álvaro LefortDefensa1441.04200100000.003.006472900
108Antonio SotoDefensa1241.03922100000.173.255084200
109Luís Antonio UseroDefensa1441.03900201000.002.791477910
110Manuel LópezDefensa1340.54001100100.003.0846233100
111Carlos GilDefensa1740.54501310000.002.656562900
112Gregorio MayorDefensa1240.53641100100.333.005084200
113Javier EscribanoDefensa1340.54101100000.003.156903100
114Jorge EscaleraDefensa1240.54011100000.083.3342174200
115Juan BlancoDefensa1440.03910000000.072.793675700
116Diego LópezDefensa1140.03842311010.363.457302700
117Sergio FernándezDefensa1040.03732100000.303.701000000
118Nacho MartínezDefensa1140.03632000000.273.276427900
119Beltrán Cantos-FigueroaDefensa1140.03932300000.273.553695500
120Jorge Fernández de AlarcónDefensa1140.03730000000.273.3645183600
121Nicolás MaestriDefensa1040.03432001000.303.4030106000
122Luis Ángel GómezDefensa1540.04000000000.002.67778700
123Jorge CañasDefensa1340.03820000000.152.9246233100
124Gabriel RamosDefensa1340.03820000000.152.926283100
125Carlos RodríguezDefensa1140.03620001000.183.274505500
126Daniel GarcíaDefensa1539.53901000000.002.606772700
127Miguel GarcíaDefensa1139.53621101000.183.2727274500
128Adrián RubioDefensa1139.53731100000.273.365593600
129Pablo VillegasDefensa1139.53721000000.183.367302700
130Alberto LópezDefensa1339.03810000000.082.922386900
131Gonzalo Juan GarcíaDefensa939.03342101000.443.674405600
132Pablo BlascoDefensa1339.03830200000.232.923186200
133Manu RichiDefensa1139.03720000000.183.361808200
134Ricardo SequeiraDefensa1239.03720000000.173.08809200
135Guillermo MartínezDefensa1138.53521101000.183.182796400
136Jaume SerraDefensa1038.53321001100.203.3020404000
137Álvaro ParraDefensa1238.03710000010.083.081787500
138Ignacio VillagránDefensa1038.03340101000.403.307003000
139Íñigo RubioDefensa1238.03710000000.083.085883300
140Alonso PuertaDefensa1238.03710000000.083.081787500
141Luis AvelloDefensa838.03062201100.753.7575131300
142Jaime De la TorreDefensa1437.53701000000.002.642976400
143Juan IzquierdoDefensa1137.53611000000.093.272796400
144Alejandro MoyaDefensa1237.03700000000.003.083385800
145Jorge PalopDefensa937.03250100100.563.561000000
146Lorenzo NatesDefensa1237.03610000000.083.00888300
147Ignacio OlavarriaDefensa937.03242000000.443.5656222200
148Iván AlonsoDefensa1237.03710100000.083.087502500
149Fernando HernanzDefensa1136.53511000000.093.1836273600
150Jorge MoralesDefensa1236.53231000100.252.676782500
151Rodrigo Vidal-AragónDefensa1036.53521100000.203.505005000
152Jesús RíosDefensa1136.53413000010.093.09829900
153Andrés BibianDefensa1136.53421000010.183.0927185500
154Luis CancelaDefensa1436.03700100000.002.642976400
155Rafael GómezDefensa1136.03600000000.003.2755182700
156Jaime GonzálezDefensa1136.03312000100.093.003695500
157Eduardo GonzálezDefensa1235.53601100000.003.005005000
158Rodrigo de la LlaveDefensa1235.53501000000.002.925084200
159Álvaro CantoDefensa1235.03600100000.003.002507500
160Javier UgedoDefensa935.03132000000.333.448901100
161Jorge de ErausquinDefensa1135.03520200020.183.185593600
162Carlos CondeDefensa1335.03820310000.152.926283100
163Óscar Rivera-Defensa1035.03222000000.203.2080101000
164Marcos ArmenterosDefensa1134.53311000000.093.002796400
165Daniel PérezDefensa934.53121101000.223.4444114400
166Juan EspinosaDefensa934.03020001010.223.3344223300
167Martín Martins-SoaresDefensa1234.03400000000.002.83888300
168Gonzalo MartínDefensa1234.03400000000.002.8342174200
169Javier Santa EngraciaDefensa1134.03410100000.093.095593600
170Amadeo HernándezDefensa1033.53203000000.003.2030304000
171Pablo ChicoDefensa1033.53211000000.103.2040204000
172Pablo RodríguezDefensa933.03030000000.333.3356113300
173Hugo ZaragozaDefensa1133.03300000000.003.00998200
174Rafael HerráezDefensa1133.03010001000.092.7336184500
175Gonzalo MaestreDefensa933.02932100100.333.2278111100
176Leonardo BarbeitoDefensa1132.53201000000.002.91909100
177Víctor GraciaDefensa1032.53021000000.203.0060202000
178Raúl SantamaríaDefensa1032.53201000000.003.206004000
179Rodrigo PonceDefensa1032.53211100000.103.2020206000
180Pablo FernándezDefensa1032.53013000000.103.0050203000
181Jaime López-PintoDefensa1032.53113100000.103.107003000
182Mattia De ChiricoDefensa832.03020000000.253.7563251300
183Juan LivianoDefensa1132.03200000000.002.912707300
184Jaime MouteiraDefensa1132.03010000100.092.732796400
185Andrés GomesDefensa1131.03100000000.002.82909100
186Juan Mora-FigueroaDefensa1131.03100000000.002.8227274500
187Víctor David JaraDefensa931.02912000000.113.2222116700
188Alejandro SalasDefensa1031.02810001000.102.802008000
189Sergio FrancésDefensa1131.03020100000.182.731808200
190Pablo IzquierdoDefensa1031.03110100000.103.1030106000
191Juan EstébanezDefensa731.02650000000.713.7157142900
192Miguel Alonso de la TorreDefensa830.52731000000.383.386303800
193Gonzalo LasaDefensa1030.53101100000.003.1020206000
194Gonzalo BarrosoDefensa930.52911000010.113.2222225600
195Pablo SaldañaDefensa1030.03000000000.003.0020107000
196Héctor Ruíz-OlivaresDefensa1130.03000000000.002.737302700
197Pablo RubioDefensa730.02532000100.433.572907100
198Carlos GuerreroDefensa930.02632000000.332.895604400
199Eduardo Leo morenoDefensa1030.03000000000.003.0030205000
200Luis GalileaDefensa829.52821100000.253.5063132500
201Pablo SantosDefensa929.02910100000.113.226703300
202Álvaro CanteroDefensa1129.03000100000.002.7336273600
203Santiago CollazoDefensa928.52801000000.003.118911000
204Pablo SalaDefensa828.52711000000.133.3875131300
205César CollazosDefensa928.02620000000.222.8922116700
206Adrián RodríguezDefensa828.02600001000.003.2525255000
207Rafael GonzálezDefensa728.02420000200.293.430010000
208Ángel GarcíaDefensa927.02700000000.003.0022225600
209Ignacio DomingoDefensa926.52601000000.002.890010000
210Miguel Ángel BellidoDefensa1026.02600000000.002.602008000
211Gonzalo CuevasDefensa926.02600000000.002.895604400
212Jorge RicaurteDefensa926.02600000000.002.891108900
213Pablo GimenoDefensa926.02700100000.003.002207800
214Mario HernandoDefensa825.52501000000.003.1338253800
215Miguel FauchaDefensa825.52501000000.003.1338253800
216Yago MayorDefensa925.02600100000.002.8956113300
217Luis ParadinasDefensa725.02330100010.433.2957142900
218Gerardo CuervaDefensa725.02320000000.293.2929145700
219Mario Suárez-Defensa1025.02700010000.002.7030205000
220Diego CidDefensa825.02500000000.003.1350133800
221Jaime García-MarotoDefensa724.52311000000.143.2943144300
222Álvaro OrlandoDefensa724.52311000000.143.2971141400
223Santiago FalcónDefensa624.02130000000.503.5067171700
224Pedro SánchezDefensa624.02120000100.333.508301700
225Rodrigo LirolaDefensa724.02120000100.293.005704300
226Jacobo GalindoDefensa923.52501200000.002.7867221100
227José NarvarteDefensa723.52211000000.143.1457291400
228Javier MansoDefensa723.52101001000.003.0071141400
229Pedro GonzálezDefensa723.02200000100.003.144305700
230Pablo GranadinoDefensa823.02400100000.003.008801300
231Enrique LozanoDefensa523.01940000000.803.804006000
232Álvaro RuizDefensa622.52111000000.173.5067171700
233Jaime GorbeñaDefensa622.52111000000.173.5033175000
234Pablo PascualDefensa722.02200000000.003.1414147100
235Íñigo PlacerDefensa822.02200000000.002.752507500
236Ángel MartínezDefensa522.01930100100.603.804006000
237Rodrigo OliveiraDefensa721.52201100000.003.144305700
238Luis ArangurenDefensa621.52021100000.333.3367171700
239Luis GámezDefensa621.02010000000.173.331708300
240Miguel GiacopazziDefensa621.02010000000.173.3333175000
241Brandon BermúdezDefensa520.51441001000.802.804006000
242Lucas GonzálezDefensa720.02220210000.293.1443144300
243Daniel SpörleinDefensa820.02000000000.002.5013137500
244Juan LorigaDefensa720.01910000000.142.711408600
245Guillermo BajoDefensa819.52401310000.003.0025383800
246Ignacio IllescasDefensa619.01900000000.003.176703300
247Mateo LlanaDefensa619.01810000000.173.003306700
248Álvaro SánchezDefensa519.01710000100.203.4060202000
249Juan MartínezDefensa619.01910100000.173.1733333300
250Borja González-UleciaDefensa618.51801000000.003.001708300
251Eduardo GalloDefensa518.01710000000.203.400604000
252Pedro SanzDefensa618.01900100000.003.178301700
253Miguel AcedoDefensa618.01800000000.003.001708300
254Tomas WilliamsDefensa518.01520000100.403.0060202000
255David PesselaDefensa618.01800000000.003.0067171700
256Alejandro Martínez Fernández-Chacón-Defensa516.51601000000.003.204006000
257Íñigo FernándezDefensa516.51601000000.003.208002000
258Luis CalvoDefensa516.01510000000.203.000010000
259Jacobo RamiroDefensa516.01610100000.203.206004000
260Ignacio GilDefensa616.01600000000.002.6767171700
261Carlo Renzini-Defensa616.01700100000.002.8317176700
262Juan José FernándezDefensa515.01500000000.003.0020602000
263Jaime LastresDefensa515.01500000000.003.002008000
264Rafael FraileDefensa515.01500000000.003.000208000
265Juan SitgesDefensa414.01310000000.253.255005000
266Marcos BlázquezDefensa414.01310000000.253.2550252500
267Luis AsínDefensa514.01400000000.002.804006000
268Jorge MonzónDefensa514.01500100000.003.0060202000
269Borja ÁlvarezDefensa214.0840000202.004.005005000
270Ignacio Pérez de AyalaDefensa413.51211000000.253.005005000
271Pedro CriadoDefensa413.51301000010.003.255005000
272Andrés PinoDefensa613.01800310000.003.005005000
273Javier FernándezDefensa313.01120000000.673.676703300
274Juan Sánchez -CovisaDefensa512.51201000000.002.4040204000
275Pablo SilvageDefensa412.51301100000.003.2525255000
276Eduardo García-AtanceDefensa212.0830000101.504.000100000
277Samuel GalvánDefensa412.01200000000.003.000505000
278Alfredo AlonsoDefensa412.01200000000.003.0025255000
279Paco LucioDefensa412.01200000000.003.007502500
280Javier de la CiervaDefensa412.01200000000.003.0050252500
281Antonio CologanDefensa512.01500110000.003.006004000
282Enrique QuinteroDefensa412.01200000000.003.002507500
283Juan PérezDefensa512.01200000000.002.404006000
284Enrique GutiérrezDefensa411.01100000000.002.750257500
285Alberto MoraDefensa510.51501310000.003.004006000
286Antonio del CastilloDefensa310.0910000000.333.003306700
287Javier GarcíaDefensa310.01000000000.003.336733000
288Carlos BrandauDefensa210.0710001000.503.505005000
289Álvaro GilDefensa29.5721000001.003.505005000
290Jaime de la OrdenDefensa39.0900000000.003.000010000
291Pedro TostonDefensa39.0900000000.003.000010000
292Carlos MarrugatDefensa39.0900000000.003.003306700
293Marcos ArroyoDefensa39.0900000000.003.000010000
294Pablo de InésDefensa39.0900000000.003.000010000
295José María PérezDefensa28.0710000000.503.505005000
296Diego GiangrandeDefensa28.0710000000.503.500010000
297Ignacio LópezDefensa28.0710000000.503.500010000
298Manuel TenDefensa38.0800000000.002.673306700
299Ignacio AlonsoDefensa28.0710000000.503.505005000
300Diego ZambranoDefensa28.0710000000.503.505005000
301Borja Amo-Defensa37.0700000000.002.330336700
302César RomeroDefensa26.5601000000.003.000010000
303Carlos GarcíaDefensa16.5421000002.004.001000000
304Roberto TristánDefensa26.0600000000.003.000010000
305Brais GonzálezDefensa26.0600000000.003.000010000
306Jorge MorcilloDefensa26.0600000000.003.005005000
307Marco ArroyoDefensa26.0600000000.003.000010000
308Nicolás FasquelleDefensa26.0600000000.003.005005000
309José Manuel GonzálezDefensa26.0600000000.003.005050000
310Tino PérezDefensa26.0600000000.003.005005000
311Pablo MillánDefensa26.0600000000.003.005050000
312Manuel PelizDefensa26.0600000000.003.001000000
313Pablo MonteagudoDefensa26.0600000000.003.005005000
314Adrián ExpósitoDefensa26.0600000000.003.000010000
315Ignacio EscuderoDefensa26.0600000000.003.005005000
316Javier de CastroDefensa26.0600000000.003.005005000
317Rodrigo Morido GarciaDefensa15.5411000001.004.001000000
318Francesco MariniDefensa15.0410000001.004.000010000
319Alberto Rodríguez SánchezDefensa15.0410000001.004.000100000
320Tirso FernándezDefensa15.0410000001.004.000010000
321Pablo PostigoDefensa15.0410000001.004.000100000
322Alejandro PozaDefensa14.5401000000.004.001000000
323Gonzalo ArangurenDefensa14.5401000000.004.000100000
324Manuel Hernández RosDefensa14.5401000000.004.000100000
325Gonzalo RodríguezDefensa13.0300000000.003.000100000
326Alberto RebolloDefensa13.0300000010.003.000010000
327Sergio RecioDefensa13.0300000000.003.000100000
328Jesús GalindoDefensa13.0300000000.003.001000000
329Guillermo ArangurenDefensa13.0300000000.003.000100000
330Nicolas GonzálezDefensa13.0300000000.003.000010000
331Pablo MéndezDefensa13.0300000000.003.001000000
332Hugo QuintanaDefensa13.0300000000.003.000010000
333Daniel GarcíaDefensa13.0300000000.003.001000000
334Pablo García MoraDefensa13.0300000000.003.000010000
335Héctor DomínguezDefensa13.0300000000.003.000100000
336Luis PérezDefensa13.0300000000.003.001000000
337Daniel GarcíaDefensa13.0300000000.003.001000000
338Nicolás ValverdeDefensa13.0300000000.003.001000000
339Mael BoisseauDefensa12.0200000000.002.000010000
340Sergio PérezDefensa12.0300100000.003.000010000
341Álvaro FernándezDefensa12.0200000000.002.000010000
342Leo BergerotDefensa11.0200100000.002.000010000

Medio

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOLASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYAutogolGol ppPts pp% Vic% Emp% DerPort a ceroPenalti parado
1Miguel Ángel RoldánMedio13115.0603116107302.384.621000000
2José María García-MinaMedio14112.565317205502.214.6464142100
3Miguel PrestoMedio14104.0602812619002.004.297172100
4Jorge CastroMedio1498.0612118202501.504.366472900
5Ignacio AriasMedio1298.0522914216202.424.3350173300
6Pablo RamosMedio1493.058218204401.504.146472900
7Javier MayoMedio1591.5611911414401.274.074774700
8Diego MarcosMedio1687.064156101400.944.0056192500
9David MartínezMedio1386.554191005301.464.1538233800
10Karel JorelMedio1285.551175007101.424.2550173300
11Álvaro CascónMedio1184.048226306202.004.368201800
12Samuel RevueltaMedio1481.055176203201.213.9336214300
13Guillermo ToránMedio1577.55899103100.603.8753202700
14Javier de la FuenteMedio1576.557129302200.803.806004000
15Mateo José PérezMedio1776.562105200400.593.655364100
16Daniel MonteroMedio1476.055124002100.863.93937010
17Jaime ZunzuneguiMedio1374.053134103101.004.085483800
18José Carlos JiménezMedio1473.554127002000.863.86937000
19Cristian CadenasMedio1471.55679101300.504.0043144300
20Javier MarticorenaMedio1271.547165103101.333.927502500
21Javier GonzálezMedio1469.55485002100.573.866403600
22Ignacio CorderoMedio1469.553111102200.793.795074300
23Hugo SagüésMedio1569.55591002100.603.674774700
24Luis de Juan PlanellesMedio1368.05196002100.693.9223235400
25Víctor OlmedillaMedio1468.05488201100.573.866472901
26Gabriel RamírezMedio1468.05394001200.643.797902100
27Jaime BallesterosMedio1265.546105001500.833.83928000
28Alejandro MaurerMedio1365.04994001300.693.776982300
29Alfonso SánchezMedio1465.053122511400.863.795773600
30Nicolás CórdobaMedio1264.54893103100.754.005883300
31Pablo LoarteMedio1064.041138103101.304.1060103000
32Claudio RosaMedio1564.051116200100.733.404774700
33Pascal ChahinMedio1464.05384201100.573.7936293600
34Jorge de la VegaMedio1163.544117002101.004.007318900
35Aarón de la CruzMedio1363.54967203100.463.776283100
36Javier RubioMedio1263.545111003100.923.757502500
37Gabriel de la CalleMedio1063.540145003101.404.0070102000
38Alberto GranadosMedio1462.55193212100.643.6450212900
39Jaime GazullaMedio1462.55283000100.573.714375000
40Luis MartínMedio1462.04976102000.503.502976400
41Gorka BarrioMedio1061.541131002301.304.1050104000
42Alejandro CabadaMedio1361.04874101300.543.6938233800
43Fernando GismeraMedio1460.55255101000.363.7150143600
44Miguel SánchezMedio1460.54665001400.433.292907100
45Pablo GárateMedio1360.54881000400.623.694684600
46Javier HernándezMedio1260.045102102110.833.757581700
47Íñigo Díez de RiveraMedio1159.541141101301.273.735593600
48Giovanni BenedettoMedio1559.55263201000.403.4767201300
49Nacho CamareroMedio1059.54097103200.904.0050104000
50Ignacio AmiánMedio1359.04936001200.233.775483800
51Jorge BarberoMedio1358.54595101100.693.4662152300
52Carlos CarrascoMedio1358.043102001200.773.3131155400
53Jorge MuñozMedio1358.04582002000.623.462386900
54Juan GalofréMedio1258.04682001100.673.832586700
55Diego San EmeterioMedio1058.039138201201.303.9060202000
56Juan EstradaMedio1257.539111003100.923.2558172500
57Álvaro SaucaMedio1257.54683201200.673.8325175800
58Íñigo MontenegroMedio1357.04772001000.543.6262231500
59David TelloMedio1557.05240101000.273.4740134700
60Giovanni ManjónMedio1257.04684101000.673.831000000
61Andrei EniiMedio1756.55333200100.183.125364100
62Nicolás Arteaga-Medio1056.54197101200.904.1070201000
63Iván GarralónMedio1654.55033000000.193.133806300
64Juan García-PanascoMedio1254.54355002000.423.5867171700
65Héctor ArceMedio954.035106003001.113.896703300
66Ignacio BayonaMedio1254.04482201100.673.6750331700
67Joshua StathamMedio1454.04742101100.293.363606400
68Sergio EgidoMedio1553.55043200000.273.332707300
69Daniel RecioMedio1353.04194100200.693.156283100
70Jorge SanmartínMedio1253.04382000100.673.5833254200
71Pablo CerradaMedio1553.05032200100.203.336703300
72Pablo AmadoMedio1153.04256202100.453.826403600
73Álvaro RetanaMedio1252.54351002000.423.5833175000
74Álvaro VivasMedio1252.54357100200.423.588301700
75Lorenzo Conte-Medio1452.54933100000.213.5050143600
76Julio García-MarotoMedio1652.04920101000.133.0638313100
77Gonzalo RiopérezMedio1252.04164101200.503.4242253300
78Fernando de la MoraMedio1051.536117110401.103.6040303000
79Pedro FernándezMedio1451.54823000000.143.4343213600
80Israel ColladoMedio1151.53881002100.733.4536184500
81Jorge GuillóMedio1551.54831000000.203.2020275300
82Íñigo De la MataMedio1251.54465200100.503.674285000
83Raúl GarcíaMedio1251.04342001100.333.58928000
84Marcos MoriMedio1251.04472100000.583.675883300
85Roberto SerranoMedio1451.04162113000.432.936472900
86Rodrigo ParísMedio1251.04350001100.423.5842253300
87Marcos ZorzoMedio1550.54723000000.133.1333274000
88Jorge CarrerasMedio1650.54621001000.132.881368100
89David GilMedio1650.54641000000.252.881368100
90Pablo GómezMedio1150.54143001200.363.736492700
91Guillermo MuñozMedio1450.04440000200.293.143675700
92Bernardo CuétaraMedio1150.04182000000.733.732796400
93Nicolás BallesterMedio1350.04346100100.313.313885400
94David SegoviaMedio1150.03876001000.643.456403600
95Yuren RubioMedio1250.04442100200.333.6733175000
96Guillermo HidalgoMedio1550.04820000000.133.20937000
97Isaac Pérez-Medio850.032126102001.504.008813000
98Gabriel D´UrsoMedio1450.04732200100.213.3621146400
99Sergio BecerraMedio1350.04336101010.233.316903100
100Chooko CollinsMedio1149.54255000000.453.823695500
101Javier LozanoMedio1549.54543100000.273.0027136000
102Jaime RodríguezMedio1349.54361100100.463.313186200
103Ignacio CoroasMedio1449.04622000000.143.292177100
104Sergio VillafainaMedio949.03676000300.784.007802200
105Iván ÁlvarezMedio1049.03490003000.903.4070102000
106Jorge RojasMedio1349.04352100110.383.3138233800
107Pablo GonzálezMedio1348.54241000210.313.233806200
108Alejandro MoraMedio1548.54711000000.073.132077300
109Alejandro GraciaMedio1248.54243201100.333.5058172500
110Guillermo ArrietaMedio1348.04162100100.463.152386900
111Luis Ulises VegasMedio1348.03862001100.462.926982300
112Miguel FernándezMedio1548.04710000000.073.1327274700
113Íñigo PeñarandaMedio1047.53753001200.503.7040105000
114Álvaro SoubriéMedio1447.54221102000.143.0029145700
115Adrián GarcíaMedio847.533113000201.384.138813000
116Nicolás WattyMedio1247.54251000000.423.5033175000
117Gonzalo PalaciosMedio1347.54231001000.233.231587700
118Jorge SellMedio1347.04524200000.153.4662152300
119Gonzalo CondeMedio947.03564002000.673.8944223300
120Luis PrestoMedio1446.54413000000.073.147102900
121Álvaro IslaMedio746.529131102101.864.1471141400
122Pablo JiménezMedio946.53585000100.893.8967112200
123Diego GonzálezMedio1446.54421201000.143.146403600
124Jorge RubertMedio1346.54433200000.233.387702300
125Álvaro OrtizMedio1046.03772000100.703.708002000
126Gonzalo OrtegaMedio1145.54043100100.363.645593600
127Gonzalo CrespoMedio1245.54131000100.253.423385800
128Alejandro ManzanoMedio1345.54323100000.153.317781500
129Fernando GarcíaMedio1345.04330100000.233.311587700
130José Ramón FernándezMedio1045.03662001000.603.6050104000
131Eduardo MolinaMedio1345.04130000100.233.1538154600
132Jaime LópezMedio1345.04112001000.083.152307700
133Juan Alonso-JáudenesMedio1144.53751001000.453.3627185500
134Jacobo LópezMedio1044.03644001000.403.605005000
135Ali BarakatMedio944.03380001100.893.671108900
136Fernando GuerreroMedio1344.04024000000.153.084684600
137Carlos MorenoMedio1244.03950100100.423.2533175000
138Alberto MoraMedio1343.54121000000.153.1538154600
139Gonzalo Rodríguez-Morullo-Medio1543.54211000000.072.801378000
140Alejandro MataMedio1443.04210000000.073.003606400
141Pablo BarbaMedio1343.04112100100.083.1531155400
142Diego ManjónMedio1042.53773210100.703.7070102000
143Gabriel SeguraMedio942.53353001100.563.6756222200
144Alonso GonzaloMedio942.53543001000.443.8933115600
145Óscar AnguloMedio1142.03724000100.183.36909100
146Gerardo PascualMedio1442.04220300100.143.003675700
147Alejandro AlzagaMedio1142.03922000000.183.556492700
148Gonzalo de HaroMedio1042.03742000000.403.7040105000
149Luca BautistaMedio1242.03930100100.253.252586700
150Ramón RicoMedio1241.53921000000.173.256703300
151Erick Joel AguiarMedio1141.53643100100.363.273606400
152Sergio MartialayMedio1141.03722000100.183.3627185500
153Pablo AisaMedio1241.03542100200.332.9225334200
154Antonio CasalMedio1240.54021200000.173.3325175800
155Isidro Jesús Durán NietoMedio1040.53351000200.503.300010000
156Elier VilasoMedio1140.03640000010.363.276427900
157Daniel EspinarMedio1340.03810000110.082.92888500
158Juan CrespoMedio1040.03572311000.703.5070102000
159Guillermo Blanco-ArgibayMedio1340.03910000000.083.0046153800
160Rubén CorujoMedio1440.04010312000.072.867971400
161Alcides Jesús PerdrielMedio1139.53541000000.363.18909100
162Carlos LópezMedio1139.03814200000.093.4536184500
163César LópezMedio1139.03430001000.273.09909100
164Rodrigo HenríquezMedio1039.03552200000.503.507003000
165Gonzalo CuestaMedio939.03250001000.563.562207800
166Ismael LópezMedio1239.03720000000.173.0825334200
167Javier VinuesaMedio839.03170000100.883.8813256300
168Carlos PiñanaMedio938.53233001000.333.568911000
169Javier RodríguezMedio1138.53621000000.183.2727274500
170Leopoldo González-EcheniqueMedio1438.04512520000.073.2143144300
171Tomás VicensMedio1238.03922210000.173.2550252500
172Germán Escrivá de RomaníMedio1238.03430000100.252.833385800
173Víctor DomínguezMedio938.03232001000.333.5644223300
174Íñigo ArteagaMedio1338.03710000000.082.853186200
175Joaquín del CampoMedio1137.03430000000.273.092707300
176Gonzalo ToránMedio1137.03710100000.093.3655182700
177Miguel VicianaMedio1037.03522100000.203.5020107000
178Luis Enrique MadrigalMedio1337.03610000000.082.77089200
179Jorge AbadMedio1136.53421000000.183.094594500
180Nicolás OllingerMedio936.03214101000.113.567802200
181Borja RíosMedio1036.03140101000.403.1030205000
182Ernesto GusiMedio1236.03510000000.082.923306700
183Félix MartínMedio1035.53331100000.303.307003000
184Álvaro Bohigas-Medio1135.53611200000.093.2755182700
185Hugo DongilMedio935.03214100100.113.568901100
186Antonio Jesús GarcíaMedio1135.03610010000.093.271808200
187Juan GarcíaMedio935.03140000000.443.443306700
188Bruno EsteveMedio1034.53311000000.103.3030106000
189Rodrigo RuizMedio834.53135200000.383.883806300
190Alejandro GinerMedio934.02842000100.443.1156113300
191Eduardo PérezMedio1134.03620400000.183.272796400
192Alberto RedondoMedio1033.53221100000.203.2060103000
193Gonzalo AguirreMedio933.02942100000.443.2244114400
194Gonzalo de la RosaMedio832.52733000100.383.3850133800
195Pablo MedinaMedio1032.03110000000.103.1040204000
196Jaime MadridMedio1132.03200000000.002.9136184500
197Brian MelloMedio1032.03110000000.103.1020107000
198Hugo GarcíaMedio932.03020100100.223.3344114400
199Javier GarcíaMedio932.03032200010.333.335604400
200Ignacio MartínezMedio1032.03110000000.103.1050104000
201Daniel PozueloMedio932.03012000000.113.3333115600
202Jaime CallejónMedio932.03240411000.443.5667112200
203Pablo MarcillacMedio1032.03020000000.203.0050104000
204Santiago ZorrillaMedio831.52561200200.753.1325255000
205Javier GonzálezMedio731.52531001100.433.577102900
206Jaime VázquezMedio931.52913000000.113.2222116700
207Eduardo Ruiz de VelascoMedio631.02234001200.503.6767171700
208Aleix CuestaMedio1031.02932110100.302.901009000
209Manuel RodríguezMedio731.02350000100.713.2943144310
210Bosco BayarriMedio531.02062002001.204.008002000
211Jaime ChamorroMedio1031.03102100000.003.1030106000
212Santiago LinaresMedio1130.53111200000.092.822796400
213Antonio de la RosaMedio1030.53111200000.103.1050104000
214Marcos VarelaMedio930.52931200000.333.2244114400
215Joaquín MartínezMedio930.53013200000.113.3367221100
216Miguel LópezMedio730.02424000200.293.4357142900
217Guillermo LópezMedio1030.02910000000.102.900010000
218Giulio FernándezMedio930.02640000000.442.891108900
219Hugo AmilibiaMedio930.02830100000.333.1133224400
220Alejandro BerdascoMedio530.02070102001.404.0060202000
221Álvaro MarticorenaMedio629.52233001100.503.678301700
222Mario OrozcoMedio929.52615000000.112.8967112200
223Carlos EstebanMedio729.52523000100.293.5771141400
224Miguel de CastroMedio329.51485002102.674.671000000
225Jorge RuvasMedio929.53001100000.003.3367112200
226Eduardo AreitioMedio1029.02900000000.002.9050104000
227Manuel AlbizuMedio829.02522000100.253.132507500
228Patricio de las MorenasMedio929.02820100000.223.1133115600
229Alberto BuenoMedio1029.02900000000.002.903007000
230Álvaro Martín-Medio1029.02810000000.102.8040105000
231Ebert JiménezMedio628.52331001000.503.833306700
232Ignacio VargasMedio628.52243000100.673.678301700
233Juan Antonio GutiérrezMedio428.51671002101.754.007502500
234Javier CutandaMedio628.52341000100.673.833306700
235Asís SaldañaMedio1028.03010300000.103.005005000
236Guillermo GarcíaMedio928.02800000000.003.1133224400
237Jorge ArévaloMedio828.02612000000.133.256303800
238Jacobo DueñasMedio828.02800000000.003.505005000
239Yago SuárezMedio927.52921210000.223.2267112200
240José Antonio GarcíaMedio827.52431000000.383.0063132500
241Jaime GonzálezMedio927.52701000000.003.0011226700
242Luis DivarMedio727.02430000000.433.435704300
243Rodrigo de VicenteMedio827.02510000100.133.130257500
244Ismael HerráizMedio527.02034001000.604.001000000
245Diego CaballeroMedio427.01770000301.754.250010000
246Ignacio del CastilloMedio626.52131001000.503.5017176700
247Juan GarcíaMedio726.02420000000.293.437102900
248Iván RuizMedio526.01942001000.803.806004000
249Ignacio SalasMedio826.02600000000.003.253806300
250Iñaki EchaveMedio926.02600000000.002.890118900
251Rodrigo Duchel-Medio625.52231000000.503.671000000
252Sergio BodegaMedio825.52411000000.133.007502500
253José María Antón-PachecoMedio525.51941000200.803.808020000
254Luis Antonio Della ChiesaMedio1125.03020320000.182.73909100
255Alejandro BatallaMedio725.02260310200.863.1429294300
256León PozoMedio424.51841000201.004.507502500
257Mateo MartínezMedio824.52221000000.252.751308800
258Rafael LópezMedio724.52301000100.003.295704300
259Ignacio Ollero-Medio724.02310000000.143.2943292900
260Gabriel PalancarMedio824.02400000000.003.0013137500
261Pablo Il GrandeMedio524.01830000300.603.608020000
262Pablo SiguerosMedio824.02400000000.003.0038253800
263Camilo BlancoMedio424.01660000201.504.007502500
264Jairo BarriosMedio623.52103000100.003.5050173300
265Francisco Javier CabezasMedio723.02210000000.143.145704300
266Beltrán CarreroMedio923.02300000000.002.562207800
267Mateo Del SolMedio522.51821000200.403.606004000
268Juan Martín-PicardoMedio522.01730001000.603.404006000
269Javier Macaya-Medio822.02110000000.132.633806300
270Martín Irisarri-Medio822.02102000000.002.633806300
271Iván LosadaMedio722.02110000000.143.000148600
272Hugo RecioMedio621.51911000100.173.1733175000
273Íñigo IrisarriMedio721.51921000000.292.712907100
274Jean CegarraMedio521.01630001000.603.200010000
275Diego AsenjoMedio721.02100000000.003.001408600
276Diego del PozoMedio620.51911000000.173.1717335000
277Ignacio MorenoMedio720.02010100000.142.862907100
278Víctor VázquezMedio620.01910000000.173.170010000
279Alberto CanoMedio620.01910000000.173.170178300
280Jorge Sigfredo MorenoMedio520.01810000100.203.6040204000
281Álvaro YagüeMedio420.01630000100.754.0025255000
282Javier Torres-QuevedoMedio319.51251001001.674.0033333300
283Juan González de AguilarMedio619.51901000000.003.176703300
284Ignacio ArtuñedoMedio619.01900000000.003.175005000
285Javier AmoMedio618.01710000000.172.830178300
286Marcos ValleMedio718.01800000000.002.572907100
287Pablo LópezMedio617.51611000000.172.6750173300
288Rodrigo FrancoMedio317.51231001001.004.000336700
289Mateo PeñaMedio517.01610000000.203.2020206000
290Xabier AlbizuMedio617.01800100000.003.003306700
291Eduardo BarberoMedio416.51223000100.503.001000000
292Jaime UssiaMedio516.51601000000.003.206004000
293Atlético de Megafire - Nicolás Gil 1Nicolás GilMedio516.01600000000.003.208002000
294Daniel MoyaMedio415.51411000000.253.507502500
295Pablo CampilloMedio415.01320000000.503.2525255000
296Pablo IranzoMedio415.01310000100.253.2550252500
297Samuel WalshMedio514.01500100000.003.006004000
298Nicolas CarballoMedio514.01500100000.003.0020206000
299Yoann BoissonMedio314.01120000100.673.673306700
300Ignacio MascarellMedio214.0930001001.504.505005000
301José CasausMedio414.01302000000.003.255005000
302Gonzalo FernándezMedio413.51301000000.003.257525000
303Adolfo PérezMedio313.51113000000.333.671000000
304Álvaro IsernMedio213.0830001001.504.000505000
305María GarcíaMedio413.01300000000.003.250010000
306Ignacio LosadaMedio513.01300000000.002.600010000
307Robin Van OverbekeMedio312.51011000100.333.331000000
308Pablo BengoecheaMedio412.51201000000.003.000010000
309Guillermo LópezMedio412.01200000000.003.000010000
310Miguel BarqueroMedio312.01110000000.333.676703300
311Jaime José GarcíaMedio412.01200000000.003.0050252500
312José CalvoMedio311.51011000000.333.336703300
313Miguel PrestoMedio111.5533001003.005.001000000
314Christian GómezMedio211.5813000100.504.001000000
315Nicolás GuillénMedio311.51011000000.333.333306700
316Izan RuizMedio211.5811000200.504.001000000
317Lucas LasantaMedio211.0930100001.504.505005000
318Fabián SalazarMedio411.01200100000.003.000257500
319Borja GonzalesMedio411.01100000000.002.752507500
320Mateo RicoMedio311.01010000000.333.333306700
321Manuel FimiaMedio210.5821000001.004.000010000
322Marcos MontejoMedio410.01100100000.002.752507500
323Carlos CortésMedio210.0820100101.004.005005000
324Gabriel BalnuenaMedio310.01000000000.003.336703300
325Juan RoaMedio210.0920100001.004.500505000
326Segundo RuizMedio310.01010100000.333.336703300
327Fernando MartínezMedio210.0820000001.004.001000000
328Gonzalo GervásMedio29.5811000000.504.005005000
329Josema ZacariasMedio29.5811000000.504.001000000
330Mikel CorralMedio39.0710000100.332.331000000
331Mateo BlázquezMedio39.0900000000.003.006703300
332Juan SeoaneMedio29.0810000000.504.005005000
333Ángel YepesMedio39.0900000000.003.006733000
334Santiago BarbésMedio49.0900000000.002.2525255000
335Sergio DíazMedio39.0900000000.003.000010000
336Segundo Jair ValarezoMedio39.0900000000.003.006733000
337Daniel ChicoMedio19.0530101003.005.001000000
338Fernando de los ReyesMedio39.0900000000.003.003306700
339Tomas FeliuMedio39.0900000000.003.0033333300
340Álvaro PortolésMedio39.0900000000.003.003306700
341Álvaro de CaboMedio39.01022210000.673.333306700
342Pablo BuerbaMedio38.5801000000.002.676733000
343Íñigo Fernández-AceytunoMedio28.0710000000.503.500010000
344Pedro SilvaMedio28.0710000000.503.505005000
345Javier HernándezMedio28.0702000000.003.505005000
346Iago RodríguezMedio28.0710000000.503.505005000
347Marcelo SerpaMedio28.0710000000.503.501000000
348Flavio MatteiMedio27.5701000000.003.505050000
349Pablo RosilloMedio27.0700000000.003.505005000
350Alejandro ArroyoMedio26.5601000000.003.005005000
351Héctor ArmenterosMedio16.5411000101.004.000010000
352Beltrán ParejoMedio26.0600000000.003.005005000
353Mario CalvoMedio26.0600000000.003.000505000
354Fernando De La MoraMedio26.0600000000.003.001000000
355Borja BarrosMedio26.0600000000.003.000505000
356Borja YbarraMedio26.0600000000.003.005050000
357Mateo González-Medio36.0600000000.002.003306700
358Luis RoderoMedio26.0600000000.003.005005000
359Ignacio MuseoMedio26.0600000000.003.005050000
360Hugo VidalMedio36.0900300000.003.006703300
361Ignacio CudósMedio15.0410000001.004.001000000
362Sergio PalomequeMedio15.0410000001.004.000010000
363Javier MaciasMedio15.0410000001.004.000010000
364Daniel PintadoMedio15.0410000001.004.000100000
365Jorge LópezMedio25.0500000000.002.500010000
366Juan ArangurenMedio15.0410000001.004.000010000
367Tristán LaffailleMedio15.0410000001.004.000010000
368Jaime BarqueroMedio15.0410000001.004.001000000
369Andre PiscoMedio14.5401000000.004.001000000
370Jaime AndrésMedio14.5401000000.004.001000000
371Miguel CastroMedio14.5401000000.004.001000000
372Juan TorresMedio14.0400000000.004.000010000
373Álvaro Ruiz-Medio14.0310000001.003.000010000
374Josué UreñaMedio14.0400000000.004.000010000
375Alejandro GonzálezMedio14.0310000001.003.000100000
376Andrea D’AgostinoMedio13.0300000000.003.001000000
377Giulio AvventuraMedio13.0300000000.003.001000000
378Unai MendíaMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
379Juan Sánchez JuradoMedio13.0300000000.003.000100000
380Sami BekMedio13.0300000000.003.000100000
381Felipe MartínMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
382Adrián CamachoMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
383Guillermo LuqueMedio13.0300000000.003.000100000
384Alejandro SarrasecaMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
385Iván BallesterosMedio13.0300000000.003.001000000
386Alejandro OlíasMedio13.0300000000.003.001000000
387Ángel MartínezMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
388Aarón UreñaMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
389Alejandro FernándezMedio23.0300000000.001.501000000
390Gustavo SimonecuMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
391Juan ImpuestoMedio13.0300000000.003.001000000
392Manuel RieraMedio13.0300000000.003.001000000
393Germán ArceMedio13.0300000000.003.000100000
394Ignacio ElorzaMedio13.0400100000.004.001000000
395Carlos MomblonaMedio13.0300000000.003.001000000
396Sebastián JiménezMedio13.0300000000.003.001000000
397Javier RodríguezMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
398Álvaro AnchueloMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
399Alejandro GarcíaMedio13.0300000000.003.000100000
400Luca BarriosMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
401Carlos García de CasasolaMedio13.0300000000.003.001000000
402Iker MilaraMedio13.0300000000.003.000010000
403Manuel TellecheaMedio12.0300100000.003.000010000
404Alessandro VendittiMedio12.0300100000.003.001000000
405Javier MartínMedio12.0200000000.002.000010000
406Jesús LozanoMedio12.0200000000.002.000100000
407Tomás GillisMedio12.0200000000.002.000100000
408Juan EspinósMedio3-1.0500220000.001.6733333300

Delantero

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOLASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYAutogolGol ppPts pp% Vic% Emp% DerPort a ceroPenalti parado
1David LlobregatDelantero17115.572329303401.884.24946000
2Pablo RomeroDelantero16109.5652611106201.634.067561900
3Emmanuel de Jesús PegueroDelantero12109.0563410004602.834.672586700
4Jorge SuárezDelantero15104.565243106301.604.3360132700
5Jacobo CortezoDelantero11101.5512811008112.554.646492700
6Jorge LarrazDelantero12100.052306108002.504.337502500
7Álvaro GuillénDelantero1494.0571918002501.364.076472900
8Rodrigo MedinaDelantero1493.0602410303101.714.2971141400
9Diego RojoDelantero1491.555235306201.643.935773600
10Manuel PalomarDelantero1488.057198004001.364.076472900
11Diego GarcíaDelantero1686.563175202201.063.9463191900
12David AmoresDelantero1481.553135106200.933.796472900
13Pablo BallesterDelantero1581.057152103301.003.8047134000
14Ismael CalvoDelantero1380.553195103101.464.086283100
15Alejandro SerranoDelantero1678.060122102200.753.7544134400
16Aitor FernándezDelantero1478.053128103400.863.7950212900
17Yago VallarinoDelantero1478.055156102201.073.9329145700
18Filippo del NegroDelantero1375.051144103301.083.926923800
19Marcos PalaciosDelantero1375.051154002301.153.9262152300
20Gustavo RamírezDelantero1473.054144001101.003.8657212100
21Alejandro MuzásDelantero1472.555135100300.933.9321215700
22Daniel ÁlvaroDelantero1672.057102002000.633.563806300
23Carlos BerlangaDelantero1272.047152105001.253.926703300
24José María PuenteDelantero1771.556115213000.653.296562900
25Alberto RenziniDelantero1471.050126002200.863.574375000
26Alirio UrdanetaDelantero1569.552111001400.733.473306700
27Juan CaballeroDelantero1369.048108003100.773.6931155400
28Ramón RamírezDelantero1368.550117001200.853.8562152300
29Iker SánchezDelantero1467.552141101001.003.716472900
30Miguel MarínDelantero1266.547109102200.833.927502500
31Thomas GordonDelantero1566.05582001000.533.6720275300
32Izan MerodioDelantero1365.04878002200.543.6931155400
33Rodrigo SantamaríaDelantero1664.05564000100.383.4444134400
34Javier RecoderDelantero1164.044104003210.914.004594500
35José UrquizuDelantero1464.051102001000.713.645074300
36Gonzalo Queipo de LlanoDelantero1363.546103001400.773.5446233100
37Alonso HernándezDelantero1463.05394200100.643.7929215000
38Eduardo López-PuertasDelantero1662.55373101000.443.314465000
39Diego GonzálezDelantero1062.541125003101.204.108002000
40Javier SarradoDelantero1262.54593003100.753.7542174200
41Álvaro Carrero-Delantero1162.543103104100.913.914594500
42Gonzalo De PalacioDelantero1362.04778102100.543.625483800
43Niccolo MassaDelantero1261.54497102200.753.6758251700
44Diego LealDelantero1061.039134003101.303.9050104000
45Fernando GuaschDelantero1261.046104001100.833.836782500
46Miguel ArgizDelantero1261.044114001200.923.677502500
47Jorge BlancoDelantero1260.54593002100.753.754205800
48Santiago PeinadoDelantero1359.548101000100.773.696203800
49Pepe GazullaDelantero1459.54971001100.503.5029145700
50Álvaro de la MataDelantero1559.05240101200.273.4747134000
51Adrián LorenteDelantero1659.04962001100.383.063166300
52Luis CruzDelantero1258.54767001000.503.9267171700
53Carlos VinuesaDelantero1558.55023001100.133.3320206010
54Alejandro de la CruzDelantero1358.54783000200.623.6215236200
55Hugo DatinoDelantero1358.05072201000.543.8562152300
56Pablo CruzDelantero1157.04382001300.733.9155271800
57David FernándezDelantero1056.54295000300.904.208002000
58Martín CrespoDelantero1156.04284002000.733.826403600
59Carlos DuroDelantero1256.04472001200.583.6725255000
60Pablo RuizDelantero1555.55151301000.333.403306700
61Javier SolerDelantero1255.54483000200.673.673306700
62Javier GonzálezDelantero1555.55031001000.203.3353202700
63Unai SánchezDelantero1355.54583000100.623.466982300
64Eduardo Pardo de SantayanaDelantero1455.54881200100.573.432177100
65Ezequiel CompaireDelantero1455.04942101000.293.5064142100
66Ignacio RodríguezDelantero1155.041114101001.003.738201800
67Ignacio De Mora-FigueroaDelantero1154.54093002000.823.644594500
68Diego ZorzoDelantero1554.55033000000.203.3333274000
69Daniel AraúzoDelantero954.03892102301.004.224405600
70Gonzalo RamiroDelantero1454.04940000100.293.505074300
71Guillermo MartínDelantero1353.54381001000.623.3146153800
72Carlos PorterDelantero1453.54643001000.293.292177100
73Marco BarriosDelantero1553.54951100000.333.275374000
74Ángel SánchezDelantero953.036132102001.444.005604400
75Joaquín EnrichDelantero1153.040102001000.913.646492700
76Juan Pablo TolmosDelantero1653.05210000000.063.2544134400
77Jaime PiñanaDelantero853.033120004001.504.131000000
78Luis ÁlvarezDelantero1152.54191000200.823.7355182700
79Marcos LópezDelantero1352.04456000000.383.386982300
80Jaime QuinteroDelantero1352.04182202000.623.1538233800
81Sergio GonzálezDelantero1151.53965001200.553.5555271800
82Guillermo HernandoDelantero1451.04360001000.433.0736145000
83Adrián RodríguezDelantero1350.54443000100.313.386903100
84Íñigo SagüésDelantero1250.54363000000.503.5825175800
85Gonzalo CalvarDelantero850.534113001201.384.2563251300
86Diego FernándezDelantero1550.54731000000.203.131308700
87Mario RodríguezDelantero1150.03994022000.823.557391800
88Nico RuedaDelantero1350.04710001000.083.6254153100
89Martín PérezDelantero1349.54451000000.383.382386900
90Gonzalo CabañasDelantero1449.54441000100.293.142976400
91Aleks GeorgievDelantero1249.54171101000.583.42888300
92Marco André PillajoDelantero1549.04330000100.202.871378010
93Luis AlbizuDelantero1549.04730100000.203.132707300
94Miguel PinarDelantero1448.54451100000.363.1450292100
95Jaime SernaDelantero1248.54143001000.333.426782500
96Carlos GarcíaDelantero1248.54161000100.503.422586700
97Santiago RecioDelantero1148.54065000000.553.6436184500
98John Eghosa AkhiobareDelantero1148.03980000100.733.5536184500
99Javier del PozoDelantero1348.04322101100.153.3154232300
100Ramón SanzDelantero1248.04152000100.423.424285000
101Carlos Pardo de SantayanaDelantero1347.54141001000.313.152386900
102Miguel PoloDelantero1447.04530100000.213.2136214300
103Marcos GonzálezDelantero1046.53773000100.703.708002000
104Iván GarcíaDelantero1346.54131001000.233.1523156200
105David de la FuenteDelantero1246.04142000000.333.426703300
106Miguel RubioDelantero1346.04430100000.233.3815156900
107Adrián PobleteDelantero1445.54321000000.143.071408600
108Juan LarrazaDelantero1245.04142211100.333.425084200
109Alfredo CoboDelantero945.03554102000.563.897802200
110Jaime SantamaríaDelantero1245.03952100100.423.255084200
111Jesús RamírezDelantero1145.04140301110.363.737302700
112Diego ZudaireDelantero1345.04250010000.383.236203800
113Jairo VargasDelantero1645.04550310000.312.811368100
114Markel DelgadoDelantero1045.03752202000.503.7050104000
115José BrotonsDelantero1344.54221000000.153.236283100
116Mario FernándezDelantero844.53391001001.134.1338253800
117Ignacio MartínDelantero1144.03942100100.363.555593600
118Ignacio RoderoDelantero1144.03952200100.453.555593600
119Fernando LilloDelantero1043.53561000200.603.5050104000
120Javier Heckh-Delantero1243.54053210100.423.335804200
121Carlos AyalaDelantero1243.54031000000.253.331000000
122Jorge BerenguerDelantero1043.53643001000.403.607003000
123Gabriel Miguel BuenoDelantero1143.03760000000.553.362796400
124Miguel NavasDelantero1543.04300000000.002.872077300
125Israel BanegasDelantero1243.03960300100.503.252586700
126Sergio OlmedoDelantero1343.04532611000.233.466982300
127Miguel ComynDelantero1143.03944200000.363.555504500
128Pablo González BoedoDelantero1242.53841000000.333.175883300
129Pedro RoderoDelantero1142.53651201100.453.271808200
130Jaime BerenguerDelantero1342.54021000000.153.0815156900
131Guillermo MontejoDelantero1242.53931000000.253.252586700
132Yago FernándezDelantero1242.03940100000.333.252586700
133Alberto VenturaDelantero1342.04110000000.083.15928000
134Jorge Sagi-VelaDelantero1142.03742000000.363.364594500
135Jaime GonzálezDelantero1141.53531101200.273.185504500
136Santiago GarcíaDelantero1441.53823000000.142.717102900
137Jorge RubioDelantero1240.53813000000.083.1742174200
138Roi AndoneguiDelantero940.53353200300.563.6733224400
139Pablo Rodríguez-Morullo-Delantero1440.53821000000.142.711408600
140Diego UribeetxebarriaDelantero1240.53531001000.252.923306700
141Arturo HerráezDelantero1340.53713000100.082.855483800
142Juan de la TorreDelantero1340.03820000000.152.9238233800
143Víctor Pérez EstradaDelantero739.52691001201.293.7114295700
144Gonzalo MorenoDelantero939.53161001000.673.4456113300
145Jaime SolaecheDelantero739.52883000201.144.005704300
146Sergio Bicand-Delantero1239.03630000000.253.002507500
147Fernando LorenzoDelantero1238.53613000000.083.0058172500
148Lucas BermejoDelantero1038.53341101000.403.3020206000
149Manuel CuencaDelantero1038.03432000000.303.4040204000
150Carlos RevengaDelantero1237.53701000000.003.0817255800
151Carlos AnangonoDelantero1237.53611000000.083.007581700
152Matín del CastilloDelantero1237.03602000000.003.003306700
153Sergio MoralesDelantero737.028100312001.434.0029145700
154José Alberto BuendíaDelantero937.03134000100.333.4411117800
155Moisés MatosDelantero1136.03420000000.183.0927185500
156Alonso LópezDelantero1135.53231000000.272.912796400
157Orlando de JesúsDelantero835.52951000100.633.6363132500
158Sergio De la CobaDelantero835.53051000000.633.7525136300
159Héctor Santiago PinzónDelantero1035.03314100000.103.3020305000
160Nicolás López de CocaDelantero1135.03402000000.003.0927274500
161Javier ToránDelantero935.03150100000.563.4467221100
162Nicolás AznarDelantero935.03132000000.333.4444114400
163Nacho AscanioDelantero835.02560002000.753.1375131300
164Pablo SobrinoDelantero1135.03410000000.093.092796400
165Eduardo Mora-FigueroaDelantero934.53031101000.333.3344223300
166Enrique BarreraDelantero1134.53311000000.093.004594500
167Pablo Rodríguez MontesDelantero1034.53221000000.203.2040204000
168Ignacio MartínezDelantero1134.53411100000.093.0918186400
169Alessandro Care-Delantero1134.03430110000.273.097318900
170Javier Pérez SainzDelantero834.02852000000.633.5038253800
171Diego IglesiasDelantero1234.03410100000.082.835883300
172Gonzalo IzuzquizaDelantero934.03130000000.333.447802200
173Daniel OjedaDelantero1034.03220000000.203.207003000
174Ibrahim CarmonaDelantero1133.53301000000.003.00909100
175Francesco PanichiDelantero1033.53211000000.103.2060202000
176Santiago Salas-Delantero1032.52911001000.102.903007000
177Filippo PavoneDelantero632.52361001101.003.8367171700
178Luis BotellaDelantero931.52931100000.333.2244114400
179Hugo RuizDelantero1031.53003000000.003.0020107000
180Jaime González-EcheniqueDelantero830.02622000100.253.256303800
181Álvaro Plaza-Delantero730.02442000100.573.434305700
182Guillermo LópezDelantero929.52811100100.113.1167112200
183Rodrigo SánchezDelantero729.02524100100.293.574305700
184Kyle Jean ArzagaDelantero829.02712100100.133.3863132500
185Miguel MayorDelantero829.02520001000.253.135005000
186Guillermo MoridoDelantero1028.53123410000.203.1060103000
187Lucas RiestraDelantero728.02260011000.863.1457291400
188Daniel RubioDelantero928.02710000000.113.0022225600
189Marcos ValcarceDelantero828.02702000000.003.388813000
190Javier MuñozDelantero728.02440000000.573.4343144300
191Diego Canomanuel-Delantero727.52331000100.433.2971141400
192Miguel VizcaínoDelantero727.02340000000.573.2914147100
193Fernando Siljestrom-Delantero827.02520000000.253.1363132500
194Mateo del ÁguilaDelantero826.52511000000.133.137502500
195Iván MartínDelantero726.02420000000.293.4357142900
196Rodrigo García-LujánDelantero725.02030001000.432.867102900
197Martín ParodiDelantero825.02320000000.252.886303800
198Lorenzo MonísDelantero525.01942000100.803.8040204000
199Javier ComínDelantero624.52213000000.173.670178300
200Adrián SolerDelantero824.02410100000.133.005005000
201Luis VillaDelantero623.51831001000.503.0050173300
202Jaime de la MorenaDelantero823.02500200000.003.1338253800
203Álvaro MuñozDelantero623.01930000100.503.175005000
204Jacobo ReigDelantero722.02102000000.003.005704300
205Ignacio SáezDelantero521.51741000000.803.404006000
206Fernando GarcíaDelantero521.51631001000.603.2060202000
207Fernando LoscertalesDelantero721.52101000000.003.0014295700
208Iñigo DíezDelantero621.01910000100.173.170178300
209Federico MolteniDelantero721.02100000000.003.008614000
210Luis GarridoDelantero921.02100000000.002.3356113300
211Gonzalo PlanasDelantero421.01540001001.003.757525000
212Iñigo MarcoDelantero821.02310110000.132.885005000
213Ignacio GarcíaDelantero520.01820000000.403.608002000
214Samuel NavarroDelantero420.01522001000.503.752507500
215David ArrabalDelantero519.51721000000.403.4020206000
216Sancho SánchezDelantero719.01900000000.002.710148600
217Samuel MatasDelantero519.01720000000.403.400010000
218Ramon PonceDelantero519.01620000100.403.204006000
219Raúl Alexander CornettDelantero618.01800000000.003.001708300
220Jon GoffardDelantero318.01250101001.674.006703300
221Rafael DuránDelantero618.01800000000.003.006703300
222Álvaro GarcíaDelantero517.01610000000.203.202008000
223Alfredo PérezDelantero417.01422000000.503.505005000
224Pier Carlos VendittiDelantero417.01512000000.253.7525255000
225Javier GarcíaDelantero516.51611100000.203.2060202000
226Antonio AlonsoDelantero616.51701100000.002.836703300
227Roberto NavarroDelantero516.01510000000.203.006004000
228Gonzalo AgustíDelantero616.01600000000.002.671708300
229Uriel CruzDelantero415.51411000000.253.507502500
230Víctor PérezDelantero515.01500000000.003.0060202000
231Javier GisbertDelantero515.01610200000.203.2060202000
232Gonzalo PalaciosDelantero415.01320000000.503.2525255000
233Álvaro MorejónDelantero314.51021001000.673.3333333300
234Nicolás RodríguezDelantero414.01410100000.253.500010000
235Javier HernandoDelantero313.01112000000.333.6733333300
236Gaetano FiorilloDelantero413.01210000000.253.0050252500
237Manel Gatell-Delantero412.01200000000.003.000505000
238Jorge MagroDelantero312.01020100100.673.336703300
239Íñigo OlivaDelantero312.01110000000.333.6733333300
240Gonzalo LópezDelantero311.51011000000.333.330010000
241Roberto GutiérrezDelantero311.51011000000.333.336703300
242Javier de TravesedoDelantero310.51001000000.003.3333333300
243Ignacio ChurrucaDelantero310.0910000000.333.003306700
244Alejandro UreñaDelantero210.0820000001.004.000010000
245Marcos MoriDelantero110.0530001003.005.001000000
246Fernando SáezDelantero19.5531000103.005.000010000
247Matteo di TeodoroDelantero39.0900000000.003.0033333300
248Guillermo PardoDelantero28.0710000000.503.505050000
249Cristian BáñezDelantero28.0710000000.503.501000000
250Georg MoserDelantero17.0410001001.004.001000000
251Borja VegaDelantero17.0500001000.005.001000000
252Adrián PérezDelantero16.0412000001.004.001000000
253Álvaro Castro GilDelantero26.0600000000.003.000505000
254Pablo López-MencheroDelantero26.0600000000.003.000010000
255Yago DíazDelantero16.0410000101.004.000010000
256John RibeiroDelantero26.0700100000.003.501000000
257Pelayo BarrosoDelantero26.0600000000.003.005050000
258Álvaro MiróDelantero16.0410000101.004.000010000
259Juan Manuel MartínDelantero26.0600000000.003.000010000
260Alfonso LamuñoDelantero26.0600000000.003.001000000
261Daniel Del OlmoDelantero15.5411000001.004.000010000
262Jaime Redondo CatalánDelantero15.0402000000.004.000100000
263Luis VillalbaDelantero15.0410000001.004.001000000
264Alvaro CastroDelantero15.0410000001.004.000010000
265Domingo MolinaDelantero14.5401000000.004.001000000
266Mario CasqueroDelantero14.0310000001.003.000010000
267Otoniel RamírezDelantero13.5301000000.003.000010000
268Pablo SalinasDelantero13.0300000000.003.000010000
269Pablo HermosoDelantero13.0300000000.003.001000000
270Pablo AlvearDelantero13.0300000000.003.001000000
271Steven AlonzoDelantero13.0300000000.003.001000000
272Ignacio RicoDelantero13.0300000000.003.001000000
273Pablo Pleguezuelos-Delantero13.0300000000.003.001000000
274Marcos GarcíaDelantero13.0300000000.003.000010000
275Eduardo GargiuloDelantero13.0300000000.003.000010000
276Víctor MartínezDelantero12.0300100000.003.000010000
277Pablo BlázquezDelantero12.0200000000.002.001000000
278Aquiles TejidorDelantero1-2.0200210000.002.000010000
1
Powered by Joinchat