Catedral FC

Catedral FC – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Matteo di TeodoroDefensa6122149811.57050.00644.360
2Ignacio FernándezCentrocampista499135660.69053.85043.770
3David FleurineDefensa471144800.07050.00003.360
4Francisco FernándezDefensa433134510.23046.15003.310
5Enrique LozanoDefensa421134210.08046.15003.230
6Juan Gabriel FernándezDelantero400114100.00045.45013.640
7Andrea D’AgostinoDelantero393114020.27045.45003.550
8Pedro CriadoCentrocampista343104000.30060.00113.400
9Francisco Lucio VillegasDefensa391123820.08041.67003.250
10Pedro PereiroCentrocampista30193100.11022.22003.330
11Juan Ramón AlonsoDelantero28092710.00033.33003.110
12Luis Rafael LuqueCentrocampista25072410.00042.86003.570
13Alberto FloresDefensa21072100.00042.86003.000
14Elías CalvarCentrocampista18252000.40040.00003.600
15Miguel NogueiraDelantero15241710.50075.00013.750
16José Enrique MuñozCentrocampista16051600.0000.00003.200
17Saúl CabezónPortero802800.0000.00004.000
18Xose Carlos AtrioDefensa702700.00050.00003.500

Catedral FC – Estadísticas históricas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Matteo di TeodoroDefensa172574226211.36045.2412104.100
2Ignacio FernándezCentrocampista1381838146110.47244.74053.630
3Juan Gabriel FernándezDelantero12003512010.00040.00013.430
4Pedro CriadoCentrocampista10193011120.30050.00113.370
5Francisco FernándezDefensa10853310940.15045.45003.270
6Enrique LozanoDefensa9582810430.29050.00123.391
7Juan Ramón AlonsoDelantero913299130.10044.83003.140
8David FleurineDefensa831268410.04046.15013.190
9Luis Rafael LuqueCentrocampista717198110.37057.89203.740
10Francisco Lucio VillegasDefensa811257570.04048.00003.240
11Andrea D’AgostinoDelantero656196930.32042.11013.420
12Alberto FloresDefensa561195520.05042.11002.950
13Xose Carlos AtrioDefensa331113400.09054.55003.000
14Pedro PereiroCentrocampista30193100.11022.22003.330
15Saúl CabezónPortero24062600.00033.33104.000
16Elías CalvarCentrocampista18252000.40040.00003.600
17Miguel NogueiraDelantero15241710.50075.00013.750
18José Enrique MuñozCentrocampista16051600.0000.00003.200