Verlangas FC

Verlangas FC – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGolesAmarillaRojaCrackDandyMedia golMedia pts% VictoriasGol pp
1Álvaro GilDelantero63526721301.24.3670
2José María GarcíaMedio72623200010.33.3430
3Carlos GarcíaPortero62221000010.03.5500
4Gervasio Martínez-VillaseñorMedio72223010000.03.3430
5Jaime JofreDefensa72222000000.03.1570
6Álvaro OrtízDelantero52117200100.43.4400
7Ignacio GarcíaMedio52118300000.63.6400
8Alberto AbellánDefensa62120100000.23.3330
9Carlos GonzálezDefensa62020000000.03.3330
10Felipe BasabeDelantero61919110000.23.2330
11Ignacio ArconadaDelantero51616000000.03.2400
12Ignacio SuarezMedio31411200010.73.7330
13José ArconadaDefensa41313000000.03.3500
14Juan RiveraDelantero144000000.04.01001
15Íñigo BarreiroMedio144000000.04.01000
16Javier LostaoMedio144000000.04.01000
17Guillermo MallagrayPortero233000000.01.5500