NS Loreto

NS Loreto – Estadísticas de la Temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Juan José AnteloCentrocampista439105610.90030.00134.301
2Carlos RomanoCentrocampista461144700.07028.57003.290
3Gonzalo PericachoDefensa395104500.50020.00013.901
4Javier RomanoDelantero373103710.30110.00003.700
5Guillermo GonzálezCentrocampista27673410.86057.14023.860
6Rodrigo GonzálezPortero32093300.00033.33013.560
7Álvaro HernándezDelantero24673200.86028.57103.430
8Agustín MontesDefensa25072500.00028.57003.571
9Carlos EstadesDefensa26182520.13050.00003.251
10David DíazCentrocampista22162300.17033.33003.670
11Jaime CastilloCentrocampista18161900.17016.67003.000
12Luis GonzálezCentrocampista18061800.00016.67003.000
13Francisco SánchezCentrocampista411601.0000.00014.000
14Carlos LópezCentrocampista301300.000100.00003.000
15Agustín de la CruzCentrocampista301210.0000.00003.000
16Gabriel LupimiCentrocampista201200.0000.00002.000

NS Loreto – Estadísticas históricas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Juan José AnteloCentrocampista177374323130.86048.844124.121
2Agustín de la CruzCentrocampista160374120770.90046.34573.900
3Guillermo GonzálezCentrocampista152364020110.90042.50463.801
4Gonzalo PericachoDefensa15684716140.17042.55013.321
5Luis GonzálezCentrocampista93112610600.42026.92103.580
6Álvaro HernándezDelantero6513188300.72044.44213.610
7Javier RomanoDelantero775227910.23127.27003.500
8Carlos RomanoCentrocampista741237500.04030.43003.220
9Carlos EstadesDefensa704227220.18050.00003.181
10Agustín MontesDefensa482144640.14042.86003.431
11Daniel LópezCentrocampista352103700.20060.00003.500
12Rodrigo GonzálezPortero32093300.00033.33013.560
13Gabriel CercedaDefensa29092900.00044.44003.220
14David DíazCentrocampista22162300.17033.33003.670
15Jaime CastilloCentrocampista18161900.17016.67003.000
16Pablo ÁlvarezCentrocampista14051400.00040.00002.800
17Luis Miguel BonillaDefensa903900.00066.67003.000
18Francisco SánchezCentrocampista712900.5000.00013.500
19Cristian RimacunaDefensa702700.000100.00003.500
20Bruno TatoDefensa411501.0000.00004.000
21Diego AbaldeDefensa401400.0000.00004.000
22Carlos LópezCentrocampista301300.000100.00003.000
23Gabriel LupimiCentrocampista201200.0000.00002.000