Fútbol Emotion MF7 League – Porteros

Fútbol Emotion MF7 League – Porteros

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPJMVPPTSGolesAmarillaRojaCrackDandyMedia golMedia pts% VictoriasGol pp
1Guillermo PalaciosPortero177264210310.13.8470
2Enrique BravoPortero166360210020.13.8630
3Jorge FernándezPortero166158000030.03.6310
4Raúl LagunaPortero176060000000.03.5470
5Alejandro BarcielaPortero175756100000.13.3530
6Juan SoliveresPortero155652000120.03.5400
7Mario JiménezPortero165556001010.03.5500
8Ruslan BashnyakPortero175454000000.03.2880
9Mario ArranzPortero155353000000.03.5600
10Xavier BerrojalbizPortero145250000100.03.6500
11César MoragónPortero155151000000.03.4130
12Jorge MelguizoPortero134948100000.13.7770
13Agustín RímoliPortero134947100010.13.6380
14Nicolás LlorentePortero144947000020.03.4570
15Fernando ViqueiraPortero144646000000.03.3640
16Mario MarcoPortero104541000200.04.1700
17Rafael MartínezPortero144444000000.03.1500
18Guillermo BoronatPortero134342100000.13.2540
19Carlos LópezPortero124343000000.03.6501
20José Antonio SánchezPortero144343000000.03.1640
21Valentín de SolísPortero134342000010.03.2920
22Íñigo CansecoPortero134142010000.03.2230
23Valerio JuradoPortero123940020010.03.3670
24Federico LópezPortero113838000000.03.5550
25Samuel MontesPortero113836200000.23.3180
26Marcos VélezPortero123741021000.03.4330
27Alejandro CamachoPortero113636010010.03.3550
28Juan Gabriel FernándezPortero103634000100.03.4100
29Rubén HidalgoPortero113535000000.03.2360
30Álvaro PinillaPortero93535010010.03.9560
31Francisco PlazaPortero103433000010.03.3400
32Juan José CainzosPortero113434000000.03.190
33Miguel SáezPortero93333000000.03.7780
34Miguel ParaísoPortero103334001010.03.4100
35Carlos GonzálezPortero103333000000.03.3400
36Ángel GonzálezPortero83332010100.04.0130
37Borja DíazPortero113334010000.03.1180
38Nicolas DelassusPortero83129000100.03.6380
39Lucas RiestraPortero93029100000.13.2330
40Guillermo MallagrayPortero92929000000.03.2220
41Íñigo Manuel VelillaPortero82927000100.03.4250
42Mario SánchezPortero82828000000.03.5630
43Álvaro GonzálezPortero82424000000.03.0250
44Javier de AntonioPortero62424000000.04.0330
45Javier SanzPortero92325240000.22.8330
46Daniel PrietoPortero62220310000.53.3170
47Santiago PeinadoPortero52218200100.43.6600
48Jaime García-FiguerasPortero62121000000.03.5830
49Diego CabañeroPortero52020110000.24.0200
50Juan FernándezPortero62019100000.23.200
51Ignacio GonzálezPortero62019100000.23.2330
52Jesús DíazPortero51919000000.03.8400
53Carlos GarcíaPortero51918100000.23.6600
54Rodrigo SevillanoPortero41816000100.04.01000
55Ignacio PallarésPortero41614000100.03.5500
56Diego PradoPortero41514000010.03.5250
57Oleh PetrivskyiPortero41212000000.03.01000
58Javier LópezPortero31111000000.03.7670
59Miguel Saavedra-Portero31010000000.03.3670
60Jaime OsorioPortero31010000000.03.3670
61Filippo BonassoPortero399000000.03.0670
62Jorge AlarcónPortero297000100.03.5500
63José Manuel ParraPortero299000000.04.500
64Antonio CalvoPortero288000000.04.0500
65Miguel SáezPortero389010000.03.0330
66Nacho JiménezPortero175000100.05.01000
67Álvaro García RodríguezPortero277000000.03.5500
68Pedro MasPortero277000000.03.5500
69Alberto AlmazánPortero266000000.03.01000
70Cristian Iván PitonioPortero266000000.03.01000
71Diego del PradoPortero266000000.03.01000
72Jorge LópezPortero266000000.03.000
73Alfonso Jerez-Portero144000000.04.01000
74Fernando MaudoPortero144000000.04.01000
75Felipe CorderoPortero144000000.04.01000
76Carlos RamírezPortero133000000.03.01000
77Jaime AnsaldoPortero133000000.03.01000
78Carlos MartínezPortero133000000.03.000
79Carlos GalianoPortero133000000.03.000
80Julio GarcíaPortero133000000.03.000
81Luis Francisco SantosPortero133000000.03.000
82Alejandro SánchezPortero133000000.03.01000
83Guillermo MallagrayPortero133000000.03.000
84Rubén TellezPortero122000000.02.000