Valdelegends

Valdelegends – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Alfonso MartínezDelantero426.5166311011001217.231.504.00
2Aníbal HernandoDelantero421.0164310000000113.651.004.00
3Eduardo LópezMedio417.0152010000000011.050.503.75
4Andrés CruzDefensa414.013110000000009.100.253.25
5Daniel AguilarDefensa413.513000000100008.780.003.25
6Nacho PérezMedio313.011101000000018.450.333.67
7Antonio ArizaPortero412.012000000000007.800.003.00
8Javier RodríguezDefensa411.512000000110007.480.003.00
9David SegoviaDelantero310.510000000100006.830.003.33
10Luis SantonjaMedio27.07000000000004.550.003.50
11Rodrigo SánchezDefensa26.06000000000003.900.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat