Mexicanas SI

Mexicanas SI – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Jacobo BecerraDefensa311.010110000000007.150.333.33
2Santiago CanoMedio311.011211000021107.150.673.67
3Rafael CánovasPortero310.010000000000006.500.003.33
4Javier CaboDelantero310.09110000000006.500.333.00
5Javier DislaDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
6Álvaro GonzálezDelantero29.07202000000005.851.003.50
7Íñigo JiménezDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
8Nuño BernáldezDefensa38.09000000010005.200.003.00
9Guillermo CembranosDelantero27.57303000121014.881.503.50
10Miguel LiuDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
11Joaquín AyerbeMedio13.03000000000001.950.003.00
12Ignacio ZubizarretaDefensa00.00000000000000.000.000.00
13Sergio CastellóPortero00.00000000000000.000.000.00
1
Powered by Joinchat