Los Guiris

Los Guiris – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Joseph DaaboulMedio434.01911461000102122.102.754.75
2Miguel KhouryDefensa521.5182200003000013.980.403.60
3Luca VaghefiPortero520.0190000000000113.000.003.80
4Dimitri KacharavaMedio317.5123210001001011.381.004.00
5Sina NoryanDefensa417.0151100002000011.050.253.75
6Martín MihalevDelantero516.0160000000000010.400.003.20
7Luca RetanaDelantero314.011101000400009.100.333.67
8Tiago MaclarenDefensa414.013000000200009.100.003.25
9Rayan CheltoutDefensa414.013110000000009.100.253.25
10Thomas ParodyMedio412.012000000000007.800.003.00
11Rowan DuffDelantero312.011101000000007.800.333.67
12Simon BorshchevMedio15.04100100000003.251.004.00
13Enrique YanezDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat