La Sotana FC

La Sotana – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Diego SanguinoDelantero317.5122000013001011.380.674.00
2Ismael OlmedoDelantero214.09321000000109.101.504.50
3José ParaparDefensa213.09201000200018.451.004.50
4Javier AguirreMedio312.011100000000007.800.333.67
5Nicolás ArnedoPortero310.010000000000006.500.003.33
6Diego EscondrillasDefensa210.08210000000006.501.004.00
7Jaime SeoaneDefensa210.08200000000006.501.004.00
8Mateo Luca de TenaMedio27.07000000000004.550.003.50
9Juan AlbertosDelantero27.07000000000004.550.003.50
10Pepe MartínezDefensa15.04100000000003.251.004.00
11Alejandro BerrocalMedio14.54000000100002.930.004.00
12Joel PuigMedio13.03000000000001.950.003.00
13Nicolás DíazMedio13.03000000000001.950.003.00
14Ignacio CarrancioDelantero00.00000000000000.000.000.00
1
Powered by Joinchat