La Degeneracion del 27

La Degeneración del 27 CF – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Mateo CampilloMedio321.0135400012001013.651.674.33
2Mario GómezMedio311.010101000000007.150.333.33
3Diego EscribanoMedio311.010110000000007.150.333.33
4Alejandro RodríguezDelantero310.010000000000006.500.003.33
5Carlos CintasMedio210.07110000200016.500.503.50
6Miguel ColoradoDefensa310.010000000000006.500.003.33
7Guillermo SimónMedio39.59000000100006.180.003.00
8Sergio MolinaDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
9Bruno LópezDelantero16.04220000000003.902.004.00
10Arturo BurgazPortero15.04000000000013.250.004.00
11José FenoiPortero13.03000000000001.950.003.00
12Pablo CampilloMedio13.03000000000001.950.003.00
13Alejandro SantosMedio00.00000000000000.000.000.00
1
Powered by Joinchat