Inter de Mamis

Inter de Mamis – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Javier YlleraMedio321.5134310001102113.981.334.33
2Javier BautistaDelantero312.511110000100008.130.333.67
3Martín MartínezDefensa310.010000000000006.500.003.33
4Pablo GutiérrezDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
5Miguel Ángel FrancoMedio39.09000000000005.850.003.00
6Jacobo RuizDelantero29.07110000000015.850.503.50
7Matías ReyPortero28.08000000000005.200.004.00
8Rodrigo de AndrésDefensa28.07110000000005.200.503.50
9Alejandro ParisDefensa27.07000000000004.550.003.50
10Sergio TejedoMedio26.06000000000003.900.003.00
11Íñigo García-BorregueroMedio26.06000000000003.900.003.00
12Javier ElizaldeMedio15.04110000000003.251.004.00
1
Powered by Joinchat