Guaytekes FC

Guaytekes FC – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Ender José BarraezMedio428.5185230003012218.531.254.50
2Rogesmel MartínezDelantero418.5152200003000012.030.503.75
3Wilfred RodríguezDefensa416.5142110001000010.730.503.50
4Rodny MoralesDelantero316.0123210000000110.401.004.00
5Fabian de AbreuMedio416.0142110000000010.400.503.50
6Carlos AguirrePortero414.014000000000009.100.003.50
7Xavier SequeraDefensa314.010210100000109.100.673.33
8Johnny José LópezMedio413.513000000100008.780.003.25
9Jesús GiraldoDelantero413.013000000000008.450.003.25
10Jose Da silvaDelantero413.013000000000008.450.003.25
11Luis SalazarMedio29.07110000000015.850.503.50
12Carlos GallardoDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
13Derwin José DepolMedio27.07000000000004.550.003.50
14Deybis José CastroMedio27.07000000000004.550.003.50
15Joswar Alejandro AcostaDefensa26.06000000000003.900.003.00
16Alberto MartínezDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat