Deportivo Gipsy Kicks

Deportivo Gipsy Kicks – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Pablo LoarteMedio324.0139621000012015.603.004.33
2Alberto RenziniDelantero320.0125211002001013.001.674.00
3Mario RosaMedio320.0135310002000113.001.674.33
4Claudio RosaMedio314.512201000100009.430.674.00
5Carlos BaenaDelantero313.511201000100008.780.673.67
6Carlo RenziniDefensa210.08000000200016.500.004.00
7Fernando DíezMedio27.57101000110004.880.503.50
8Carlo TalentiDefensa27.07000000000004.550.003.50
9Gregorio MayorDefensa27.07000000000004.550.003.50
10Eduardo GonzálezDefensa27.06101000000004.550.503.00
11Yago MayorDefensa15.04101000000003.251.004.00
12Eduardo SeguraPortero14.04000000000002.600.004.00
13Ignacio PanaderoMedio14.04000000000002.600.004.00
1
Powered by Joinchat