Cangrejos Pendejos

Cangrejos Pendejos – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Víctor PinedoDelantero420.5154400001000113.331.003.75
2Daniel MazaDelantero413.513000000100008.780.003.25
3Alberto SánchezDelantero313.512101000100008.780.334.00
4Diego TroyanoPortero413.013000000000008.450.003.25
5Jaime VelázquezDelantero412.012000000000007.800.003.00
6Sergio PelachoDefensa311.010101000000007.150.333.33
7Luis OuertaniDelantero411.011000000000007.150.002.75
8Sergio GómezDelantero29.58110000100006.180.504.00
9Víctor OlmosDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
10David PinillaDefensa38.08000000000005.200.002.67
11Diego MartínezMedio12.03000000010001.300.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat