Bernabeu F7

Bernabéu F7 – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1David RodríguezMedio219.5104300013002012.682.005.00
2Jesús Manuel MateoPortero418.0170000000000012.350.004.25
3Santiago GonzálezDelantero418.0143210000101011.700.753.50
4José Antonio PiñeiroDefensa417.0152110000000011.050.503.75
5Rubén VázquezDefensa317.0122110000001111.050.674.00
6Sergio PinoMedio317.0133110010000111.051.004.33
7Gonzalo CachónMedio312.011101000000007.800.333.67
8Pablo AguileraDefensa311.010110000000007.150.333.33
9Alejandro RomeroMedio311.011000000000007.150.003.67
10Álvaro García de la TorreDefensa28.58000000100005.530.004.00
11José MedinaDefensa27.07000000000004.550.003.50
12Iñigo de SimónMedio27.07000000000004.550.003.50
13Pedro SánchezMedio13.03000000000001.950.003.00
14José María FalcónMedio13.03000000000001.950.003.00
15Jhonatán TorresMedio00.00000000000000.000.000.00
1
Powered by Joinchat