Sumaca Amarillo FC – Estadísticas

Sumaca Amarillo FC – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Pablo GómezMedio422.5175300111000014.631.254.25
2Jaime PoliDelantero420.0154400000000113.001.003.75
3Alejandro BerrocalMedio414.514000000100009.430.003.50
4Diego NebotMedio312.011110000000007.800.333.67
5Pablo MilansMedio312.011101000000007.800.333.67
6Uriel MartínPortero311.011000000000007.150.003.67
7Antonio del RosalMedio311.011000000000007.150.003.67
8Enrique BenéitezMedio39.09000000000005.850.003.00
9Jacobo GallegosDefensa27.07000000000004.550.003.50
10Juan AlbertosDelantero26.06000000000003.900.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat