MF7 Sábados – Ranking Valor Mercado

MF7 Sábados – Ranking Valor Mercado

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOLASISValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Ignacio AriasMedio222.5108114.634.005.00
2Jorge LarrazDelantero222.0108014.304.005.00
3Santiago MorenoDelantero219.598112.684.004.50
4Jorge SuárezDelantero219.5104312.682.005.00
5Jacobo CortezoDelantero218.596112.033.004.50
6Yago VallarinoDelantero218.0103411.701.505.00
7Pablo LoarteMedio217.096011.053.004.50
8Alberto RenziniDelantero217.095211.052.504.50
9Jaime ArenasMedio216.592510.731.004.50
10Bernardo CuétaraMedio215.595110.082.504.50
11Álvaro IslaMedio215.594110.082.004.50
12Claudio NiculaeDefensa215.583110.081.504.00
13Mateo PérezMedio215.593110.081.504.50
14Pablo FernándezMedio215.593310.081.504.50
15Luis CruzDelantero215.09409.752.004.50
16Jacobo SanmartínDelantero215.09309.751.504.50
17Mario RosaMedio215.09429.752.004.50
18Manuel RodríguezMedio214.59319.431.504.50
19Camilo BlancoMedio214.58339.431.504.00
20Javier ParadinasDefensa214.08429.102.004.00
1
Powered by Joinchat