MF7 League Sábados – Ranking Asistencias

MF7 League Sábados – Ranking Asistencias

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOLASISCRACKDANDYAsis pp
1Jaime ArenasMedio216.5925112.50
2Íñigo MontenegroMedio212.0904012.00
3Yago VallarinoDelantero218.01034112.00
4Pablo FernándezMedio215.5933101.50
5Jorge SuárezDelantero219.51043201.50
6Camilo BlancoMedio214.5833101.50
7Lucas BermejoDelantero15.5403003.00
8Javier ParadinasDefensa214.0842011.00
9Alberto SanchoMedio17.0412012.00
10Jorge CastroMedio16.0412002.00
11Mateo CampilloMedio211.0822001.00
12Alberto RenziniDelantero217.0952101.00
13Tomás GillisDelantero213.0822101.00
14Segundo RuizMedio29.0802001.00
15Santiago EscondrillasMedio16.0412012.00
16Juan CaballeroDelantero213.0822021.00
17Álvaro GuillénDelantero15.0402002.00
18Karel JorelMedio213.0822101.00
19Carlos CintasMedio210.0712011.00
20Ignacio GarcíaDelantero15.0402002.00
1
Powered by Joinchat