MF7 League Sábados – Goleadores

MF7 League Sábados – Goleadores

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)Gol pp
1Ignacio AriasMedio112.055300115.00
2Alberto RenziniDelantero111.554211004.00
3Bernardo CuétaraMedio19.553111003.00
4Álvaro IslaMedio110.053210003.00
5Jorge LarrazDelantero110.053110013.00
6Miguel BarqueroMedio19.053210003.00
7Alfonso FrancésDelantero110.053200103.00
8Juan LabadDelantero110.053210003.00
9Pablo FernándezMedio111.553300003.00
10Dmytro KoliesnikDelantero110.053120003.00
11Javier ParadinasDefensa17.042020002.00
12Luis GalileaDefensa16.542110002.00
13Agustín VittoriDefensa15.042100012.00
14Pablo Loarte-Medio16.042200002.00
15Jorge AbadMedio17.042011002.00
16Nicolás MeottiDefensa17.542200002.00
17Emilio Jiménez-Delantero16.042200002.00
18Alejandro SanchoMedio19.052000112.00
19Claudio NiculaeDefensa18.542010012.00
20Santiago CanoMedio19.052110002.00
21Tomás GillisDelantero18.042200002.00
22Fernando LilloDelantero16.042200002.00
23Sergio MoralesDelantero19.552200002.00
24Gonzalo CasillasDelantero16.042200002.00
25Álvaro RetanaMedio18.042020002.00
1
Powered by Joinchat