MF7 League Sábados – Goleadores

MF7 League Sábados – Goleadores

RankingJugadorequipoPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)Gol pp
1Jorge LarrazDelantero222.0108430024.00
2Ignacio AriasMedio222.5108420114.00
3Santiago MorenoDelantero219.598800004.00
4Pablo LoarteMedio217.096411003.00
5Jacobo CortezoDelantero218.596410013.00
6Bernardo CuétaraMedio215.595221002.50
7Alberto RenziniDelantero217.095211002.50
8Javier ParadinasDefensa214.084220002.00
9Álvaro IslaMedio215.594310002.00
10Miguel BarqueroMedio213.094310002.00
11Luis CruzDelantero215.094301002.00
12Juan GalofréMedio212.084210102.00
13Jorge SuárezDelantero219.5104220002.00
14Mario RosaMedio215.094210002.00
15Manuel PalomarDelantero110.053200103.00
16Fernando GismeraMedio212.093210001.50
17Pablo EgeaMedio110.553110013.00
18Claudio NiculaeDefensa215.583010021.50
19Mateo PérezMedio215.593210001.50
20Manuel GómezDefensa211.083101101.50
21Nicolás RodríguezDelantero212.083300001.50
22Cristian CadenasMedio110.053120003.00
23Gonzalo CuestaMedio212.073200011.50
24Alfonso FrancésDelantero212.073200101.50
25Jacobo SanmartínDelantero215.093300001.50
1
Powered by Joinchat