Mambouts FC – Estadísticas

Mambouts FC – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Andrés de ZabalaDefensa322.5135410001002014.631.674.33
2Nicolás GutiérrezDelantero414.013101000000009.100.253.25
3Manuel del PozoDelantero413.013000000000008.450.003.25
4Gonzalo OcamposDefensa412.012000000000007.800.003.00
5Hugo ReinosoDelantero312.011211000020017.800.673.67
6Horacio Sama del PinoDefensa311.010100000000007.150.333.33
7Luis del ValleDefensa310.510000000100006.830.003.33
8Martín PachecoPortero310.010000000000006.500.003.33
9Pablo BarcelóMedio39.09000000000005.850.003.00
10Nicolás RodríguezMedio26.06000000000003.900.003.00
11Enrique de ZabalaPortero26.06000000000003.900.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat