Machetes United FC – Estadísticas

Machetes United FC – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Rodrigo IturbePortero416.0160010000000010.400.004.00
2Manuel MéridaDelantero415.014211000010009.750.503.50
3Ignacio Moreno de TejadaDelantero414.013110000000009.100.253.25
4Gonzalo ÁlvarezDefensa413.012100000000008.450.253.00
5Carlos MoroMedio312.512000000100008.130.004.00
6Nicolás MelchorMedio312.011220000010007.800.673.67
7Santos MallagrayMedio412.012000000000007.800.003.00
8Ignacio GómezDelantero310.510000000100006.830.003.33
9Francisco CanoDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
10Nicolás TapiaDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
11Daniel VicarioMedio16.54101000100014.231.004.00
12Jaime ÁlvarezMedio26.06000000000003.900.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat