FC Castefa – Estadísticas

FC Castefa – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Daniel HerreraMedio322.0135320004001014.301.674.33
2Pablo CasadoMedio318.5124310001001012.031.334.00
3Ignacio de QuintoDelantero318.0115311002000111.701.673.67
4Álvaro GarcíaMedio315.5122200003000010.080.674.00
5Sergio PalominoMedio313.011220000000008.450.673.67
6Sergio EvangelioDelantero313.011100001000018.450.333.67
7Pablo García RousseauDelantero212.08220000200017.801.004.00
8Adrián SantisoDefensa311.511000000100007.480.003.67
9Samuel QuintanaDefensa311.010110000000007.150.333.33
10Fabricio VeraPortero310.010000000000006.500.003.33
11Diego MartínezDefensa26.56000000100004.230.003.00
12Germán JiménezDefensa14.03110000000002.601.003.00
13Javier MolinaDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
14Joaquín AguilarDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
15Carlos QuintanaMedio00.00000000000000.000.000.00
16David LunaMedio00.00000000000000.000.000.00
17Paulino BorregoMedio00.00000000000000.000.000.00
1
Powered by Joinchat