CIS University – Estadísticas

CIS University – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Aitor MoralesMedio422.0154130000001114.301.003.75
2Antonio MoralesMedio417.5153120001100011.380.753.75
3Julián BoteroDefensa416.5151010001000010.730.253.75
4Lucas MurphyMedio314.011211000000019.100.673.67
5Santiago BelloMedio413.513000000100008.780.003.25
6Antonio CasalMedio313.011101000000018.450.333.67
7Jacobo MijangosDelantero412.512000000100008.130.003.00
8Andrés MayoralMedio18.55110000100105.531.005.00
9Javier DiazDefensa26.06000000000003.900.003.00
10Mauricio EscribanoDelantero26.06000000000003.900.003.00
11Álvaro GómezDelantero16.05110000000003.901.005.00
12Diego PagaldayDefensa26.06000000000003.900.003.00
13Zakerijs ZemmeldDefensa25.56000000110003.580.003.00
14Ryan CateDelantero15.04110000000003.251.004.00
15Carlos JiménezPortero15.05000000000003.250.005.00
16Mateo GarnicaPortero13.03000000000001.950.003.00
17Bosco de GonzaloDelantero13.03000000000001.950.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat