Boca Juniors – Estadísticas

Boca Juniors – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Guillermo PadillaDelantero433.5198350101002221.782.004.75
2Rubén CruzMedio416.5130000005000110.730.003.25
3Guillermo FerreDelantero416.0142200000000010.400.503.50
4Miguel FlórezDefensa415.5142100101100010.080.503.50
5Gonzalo Pascual-SanchizDefensa414.013110000000009.100.253.25
6Antonio AlonsoPortero413.013000000000008.450.003.25
7Diego ZudaireDelantero412.512000000100008.130.003.00
8Iván HernanzDefensa411.012000000010007.150.003.00
9Nicolás RodríguezDefensa39.59000000100006.180.003.00
10Diego IbáñezMedio28.07110000000005.200.503.50
11Álvaro FerreMedio13.03000000000001.950.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat