Blitz FC – Estadísticas

Blitz FC – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Jorge CarrerasMedio311.010100001000007.150.333.33
2Daniel EspinarMedio311.09101000010107.150.333.00
3Manuel Sánchez-MolinaPortero311.010000000000017.150.003.33
4Miguel Ángel PillajoMedio310.09101000000006.500.333.00
5Jourdan ZavaletaDefensa39.59000000100006.180.003.00
6Jairo VargasDelantero39.09000000000005.850.003.00
7Ignacio DomingoDefensa38.08000000000005.200.002.67
8Marco André PillajoDelantero38.08000000000005.200.002.67
9Diego SalasMedio28.07101000000005.200.503.50
10Jorge BordalloDefensa38.08000000000005.200.002.67
11Antonio GómezDefensa27.06101000000004.550.503.00
12Luís Antonio UseroDefensa36.08000000020003.900.002.67
13David GilMedio25.05000000000003.250.002.50
14Jorge ParraDefensa23.05000000001001.950.002.50
1
Powered by Joinchat