Birrareal FC – Estadísticas

Birrareal FC – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Lucca PirosantoMedio317.0123120000001011.051.004.00
2Alonso Ruiz de VelascoMedio415.5150000001000010.080.003.75
3Miguel Esteban UñaDelantero415.014220000010009.750.503.50
4Javier AnguloMedio414.013000000200009.100.003.25
5Lucas HerreroDefensa311.010110000000007.150.333.33
6Pablo SánchezDelantero311.010101000000007.150.333.33
7Alejandro GonzálezDefensa411.011000000000007.150.002.75
8Luca BeceiroPortero310.010000000000006.500.003.33
9Rubén Darío FatouDelantero310.010000000000006.500.003.33
10Roman MalekianMedio39.59000000100006.180.003.00
11Marcos ChuliaMedio28.07110000000005.200.503.50
12Iván ImazDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat