Bebesiktas FC – Estadísticas

Bebesiktas FC – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Alejandro CastañaresMedio419.0143210002000112.350.753.50
2Adrián BarrioDelantero418.5153210001000012.030.753.75
3Mario GarcíaMedio418.0162200000000011.700.504.00
4Ignacio LorenteMedio317.0114211000001011.051.333.67
5Adrián MuñozDelantero416.0142200000000010.400.503.50
6Samuel MuñozMedio415.5140000003000010.080.003.50
7Eugenio HernándezDelantero415.014000000200009.750.003.50
8José Ángel CastañaresDelantero414.013110000000009.100.253.25
9Javier Nuñez CachoPortero413.013000000000008.450.003.25
10Álvaro HernándezDefensa413.013000000000008.450.003.25
11Adrián CorreasDefensa412.012000000000007.800.003.00
12Álvaro GonzálezDelantero210.08110000200006.500.504.00
13Enrique SanzDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
14Daniel CastilloDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat