Celtilicos CF – Estadísticas

Celtilicos CF – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Juan Pardo de SantayanaDelantero319.5134301001001012.681.334.33
2Pablo FernándezMedio215.593300003001010.081.504.50
3Cosme RoigMedio314.512211000100009.430.674.00
4Rodrigo RamilDelantero313.011210001000008.450.673.67
5Segundo RuizMedio312.011000000200007.800.003.67
6Jaime ArrolaMedio211.58210010100017.481.004.00
7Nicolás MeottiDefensa210.57220000100016.831.003.50
8Pablo CanoDefensa210.08220000000006.501.004.00
9Markus FontanedaDefensa310.010100100010006.500.333.33
10Jaime GarcíaDelantero39.09000000000005.850.003.00
11Tirso RuizDelantero28.07110000000005.200.503.50
12Javier GómezDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
13Carlos Vento de VillaPortero13.03000000000001.950.003.00
14Luis MorenoMedio12.03000000010001.300.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat