Rufianes FC – Estadísticas

Rufianes FC – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Joaquín DelibesDelantero434.5189430013003022.432.254.50
2Jorge PérezDefensa425.5166330001000316.581.504.00
3Jorge JiménezMedio419.0163300000100112.350.754.00
4Jaime FraileDefensa416.5141010003000010.730.253.50
5Manuel FraileDefensa415.013220000000009.750.503.25
6Alberto Vicente MartínDelantero314.511330000100009.431.003.67
7Guillermo TriguerosMedio311.510110000100007.480.333.33
8Nacho CasteleiroMedio311.010000000200007.150.003.33
9Carlos de JorgePortero29.07000000000005.200.003.50
10Luis PanaderoMedio26.06000000000003.900.003.00
11Carlos OlabarriDefensa26.06000000000003.900.003.00
12Alejandro SolMedio15.54110000100003.581.004.00
13Darío ZargaránPortero00.00000000000000.000.000.00
1
Powered by Joinchat