Aki FC – Estadísticas

Aki FC – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Alejandro AguadoDefensa528.0203120004001118.200.604.00
2Emilio EzquerroMedio425.5176320011001016.581.504.25
3Andrés SierraMedio521.0183300000000013.650.603.60
4Rodrigo ArriolaDelantero517.5161100001000011.380.203.20
5Guillermo CoronadoDelantero415.014110000000009.750.253.50
6José Luís GorgojoMedio515.016110000001009.750.203.20
7Gonzalo SánchezPortero413.013000000000008.450.003.25
8Luís Arturo RodríguezMedio29.07220000000005.851.003.50
9Víctor GarcíaDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
10Diego PérezDelantero38.09000000010005.200.003.00
11Iñaki AntónDelantero27.57000000100004.880.003.50
12Víctor MartínezDelantero26.06000000000003.900.003.00
13Andrés CastellanosDelantero26.06000000000003.900.003.00
14Álvaro CáceresDelantero26.06000000000003.900.003.00
15Ángel MartínezDelantero16.04211000000003.902.004.00
16Gonzalo GómezDelantero14.54000000100002.930.004.00
17Iván PérezDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
18Pablo DomínguezMedio00.00000000000000.000.000.00
19Álvaro BendichoDefensa00.00000000000000.000.000.00
1
Powered by Joinchat