Meninos – Estadísticas

Meninos – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Ignacio GascónMedio421.5165000111000013.981.254.00
2Ignacio CasadoDelantero321.0134310000002013.651.334.33
3Ignacio PradoMedio316.0131110002000110.400.334.33
4Íñigo SarriaMedio414.013110000000009.100.253.25
5Álvaro HerguetaDefensa413.013000000000008.450.003.25
6Juan Fernando FunesDefensa312.511110000100008.130.333.67
7Julián OjedaDelantero311.011000000000007.150.003.67
8Reid RadwanDefensa210.07211000000016.501.003.50
9Javier AllúeDelantero210.08101000200006.500.504.00
10Carlos GonzálezDefensa27.57000000100004.880.003.50
11Martín MauleónPortero27.07000000000004.550.003.50
12Marcio SierraMedio26.06000000000003.900.003.00
13Guillermo ArrizabalagaMedio13.03000000000001.950.003.00
14Sergio LaraDelantero13.03000000000001.950.003.00
15Alejandro SegoviaMedio13.03000000000001.950.003.00
16Gabriel FaildeDelantero00.00000000000000.000.000.00
1
Powered by Joinchat