Mufasa – Estadísticas

Mufasa – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Ali BarakatMedio312.511110000120108.130.333.67
2Pablo de InésDefensa311.010110000000007.150.333.33
3Unai CuadradoPortero310.011000000010006.500.003.67
4Álvaro RuizMedio39.010000000010005.850.003.33
5Pablo VadilloDelantero39.09000000000005.850.003.00
6Carlos SánchezDefensa28.07101000000005.200.503.50
7Mario CasqueroDelantero27.57000000100004.880.003.50
8Mario AnayaMedio26.06000000000003.900.003.00
9Jorge FerreDefensa26.06000000000003.900.003.00
10Xabier CuadradoDefensa15.04110000000003.251.004.00
11Manuel FimiaMedio25.07110000021013.250.503.50
12Juan Luis MartínDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
13Esteban AlarcónDefensa13.03000000000001.950.003.00
1
Powered by Joinchat