Rayo Vayacaño – Estadísticas

Rayo Vayacaño – Estadísticas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPJMVPPTSGOL(GdA)(GfA)(Gcab)(Gpen)(Gfal)ASISAMAROJACRACKDANDYValor M€Gol ppPts pp
1Hugo PascualMedio423.0165221000001014.951.254.00
2Francisco Javier FerresDelantero423.0165320000001014.951.254.00
3Juan Antonio RodríguezMedio421.0154031000000213.651.003.75
4Víctor QuiñonesDefensa417.0142010010000111.050.503.50
5Sergio GallegoPortero516.5160000001000010.730.003.20
6José Pablo MoralesDelantero516.0160000000000010.400.003.20
7Daniel FerreiraDelantero411.010101000000007.150.252.50
8Álvaro RudaDelantero311.010110000000007.150.333.33
9Manuel VallejoMedio39.59000000100006.180.003.00
10Manuel JuradoDefensa39.09000000000005.850.003.00
11Francisco Javier LópezMedio38.09000000010005.200.003.00
12Carlos LlaqueMedio15.04100100000003.251.004.00
13José Francisco CorralesDefensa15.04110000000003.251.004.00
1
Powered by Joinchat