YSW CF

YSW CF – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Álvaro CarbajoCentrocampista38995401.00022.22314.220
2Javier GoezDefensa453124910.25016.67023.750
3Fernando MosqueraDefensa392114210.18018.18103.550
4Guillermo CuerdaCentrocampista34493910.44011.11103.780
5Jorge PieltainCentrocampista31483700.50012.50023.880
6Juan MenéndezDelantero352113610.18018.18003.180
7Luis LópezDefensa331113400.09018.18003.000
8Pablo de SandeDefensa310103100.00020.00003.100
9Antonio de SilesDefensa27182800.13025.00003.380
10Ignacio YbañezDefensa22162500.17016.67103.670
11Pepe CañeteDefensa26072420.00014.29003.710
12Javier RodríguezCentrocampista18061800.00016.67003.000
13Gonzalo BásconesCentrocampista16051600.00020.00003.200
14Luis MoraCentrocampista14141500.25025.00003.500
15Javier LópezDefensa411501.0000.00004.000
16Álvaro GarcíaDefensa411501.0000.00004.000
17Jaime GoezDelantero401400.0000.00004.000
18José CuerdaCentrocampista401400.0000.00004.000
19Beltrán GutiérrezCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000

YSW CF – Estadísticas históricas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Álvaro CarbajoCentrocampista4612116601.09018.18324.180
2Javier GoezDefensa563156010.20020.00023.730
3Fernando MosqueraDefensa462135020.15023.08203.540
4Guillermo CuerdaCentrocampista445125010.42016.67103.670
5Jorge PieltainCentrocampista434114910.36018.18033.910
6Juan MenéndezDelantero462144710.14021.43003.290
7Luis LópezDefensa421144300.07021.43003.000
8Pablo de SandeDefensa400134000.00023.08003.080
9Antonio de SilesDefensa361113700.09027.27003.270
10Pepe CañeteDefensa360103420.00020.00003.600
11Ignacio YbañezDefensa22162500.17016.67103.670
12Gonzalo BásconesCentrocampista19061900.00016.67003.170
13Javier RodríguezCentrocampista18061800.00016.67003.000
14Luis MoraCentrocampista19161710.17133.33003.170
15Pablo MosqueraDelantero602600.00050.00003.000
16Javier LópezDefensa411501.0000.00004.000
17Álvaro GarcíaDefensa411501.0000.00004.000
18Jaime GoezDelantero401400.0000.00004.000
19José CuerdaCentrocampista401400.0000.00004.000
20Beltrán GutiérrezCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000