Vodka Juniors

Vodka Juniors – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Ángel GonzálezCentrocampista6021158921.40080.00344.000
2Marco MateosCentrocampista4523107822.30090.00524.501
3Andrés GallardoDelantero4510125810.83091.67123.750
4Javier MatasDefensa457135700.54092.31213.460
5Gabriel BorlánDefensa534155700.27080.00003.530
6Javier ManceraCentrocampista446125300.50083.33113.670
7Juan Luis PérezCentrocampista423124600.25075.00013.500
8Ignacio PérezDelantero405114500.45081.82003.640
9Eloy GómezDelantero26483000.50075.00003.250
10César ArévaloPortero14041400.00050.00003.500
11Humberto IglesiasDefensa411701.0000.00104.000
12Pablo GómezCentrocampista401400.0000.00004.000
13Iván MartínDefensa301300.0000.00003.000
14David HernandoDefensa301300.0000.00003.000