Red Wolves

Red Wolves – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Ionut Razvan PienescuDelantero5519137911.46153.85324.230
2Lukas WenzelDelantero401696301.78055.56314.440
3Andy Lional MartínezDefensa356104400.60060.00113.500
4Marius MihaiDelantero404114410.36045.45013.640
5Dorian Emmanuel RaudalesPortero430134300.00046.15003.310
6Onan NavarroDefensa410134010.00038.46003.150
7Erick Osman SosaCentrocampista31493600.44055.56013.440
8Abderramán AmrDefensa31093100.00044.44003.440
9Daniel GómezDefensa29193000.11033.33003.220
10Denilson Noel AlcerroDelantero29082900.00025.00003.630
11Adrián CostaDefensa, Centrocampista24372900.43042.86103.430
12Alejandro HerrerCentrocampista24282600.25050.00003.000
13Staven UlloaDelantero24082400.00050.00003.000
14Javier PachecoCentrocampista23072300.00057.14003.290
15Mikel ArceCentrocampista19152000.20040.00003.800
16Madalin Florin AgrapineiCentrocampista18151900.20020.00003.600
17Fernando RamosDefensa17061700.00050.00002.830
18Hamza JebariDefensa14141500.25050.00003.500
19John Jairo ValenciaDelantero10231110.67033.33003.330
20Stefan Fanel ToneCentrocampista10031000.00033.33003.330
21José Rene MendozaCentrocampista10031000.00066.67003.330
22Matiuz QuimbitaCentrocampista10031000.00066.67003.330
23Andrei PienescuPortero501600.0000.00015.000
24Alexandru Florian PoenaruCentrocampista311401.000100.00003.000
25Brian GonzálezCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000