Palmeiras FC

Palmeiras FC – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Bosco del CastañoDelantero4912136700.92061.54143.770
2Diego Martínez-CostaCentrocampista4711126420.92058.33323.920
3Borja MeléndezPortero541155610.07053.33103.600
4Gonzalo MeléndezCentrocampista464134740.31053.85013.540
5Bernardo BenshimolDefensa481144520.07150.00003.430
6Sebastián OlazabalDefensa365104300.50070.00103.600
7Carlos PajaresDelantero345104100.50060.00103.400
8Álvaro TurDefensa373113920.27045.45013.360
9Javier López-QuesadaDefensa390123900.00050.00003.250
10Javier PorrasDelantero25773321.00142.86213.570
11Luis MartínCentrocampista23072300.00057.14003.290
12Estanis HerreroCentrocampista25082320.00062.50003.130
13José del CastañoCentrocampista20162100.17050.00003.330
14Javier TalladaCentrocampista11231310.67033.33013.670
15Juan PajaresDefensa903810.00066.67003.000