Milán Robao

Milán Robao – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Gonzalo GómezCentrocampista473125200.25033.33023.920
2Juan García-HidalgoDelantero37895110.89011.11314.110
3Jorge PérezDelantero406114800.55036.36103.640
4Ignacio UcelayCentrocampista471144800.07028.57003.360
5Miguel SalazarDefensa400134000.00023.08003.080
6Quique PerpiñáCentrocampista362103800.20020.00003.600
7Alejandro GallardoDefensa300103000.00030.00003.000
8Álvaro RuizCentrocampista28283000.25037.50003.500
9Andrés MiguélezPortero28082800.00025.00003.500
10Jacobo RubiraCentrocampista16342010.75025.00104.000
11Santiago ÁlvarezCentrocampista19061900.00016.67003.170
12Paulino SendínDefensa15151600.20060.00003.000
13Jaime AguadoCentrocampista12131500.33033.33104.000
14Gorka DessouterDelantero11231300.67033.33003.670
15Javier PérezDelantero11031100.0000.00003.670
16Ignacio JiménezPortero10031000.00033.33003.330
17Pablo GarcíaCentrocampista712800.5000.00003.500
18Iker MasatsCentrocampista712800.50050.00003.500
19Ignacio FernándezCentrocampista602600.0000.00003.000
20Íñigo PascualPortero401400.0000.00004.000
21Federico LópezCentrocampista401400.0000.00004.000
22Juan ColominaCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000
23Juan CamiloCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000
24Jorge RieraCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000