Más locos que contentos

Más locos que contentos – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Abraham PulidoDelantero58281310012.15084.62634.460
2Álvaro GruesoDelantero4612126011.00091.67113.830
3David FernándezCentrocampista4014105721.40070.00214.000
4Roberto MalpartidaCentrocampista524155710.27080.00103.470
5Julio AguiñigaPortero430114800.00072.73213.910
6Alberto FernándezCentrocampista362103720.20080.00013.600
7Víctor Manuel SánchezDefensa361103520.10080.00003.600
8Luis Miguel VillarDefensa32693530.67077.78003.560
9Carlos RecioDefensa29193000.11077.78003.220
10Antonio SeguraCentrocampista18452200.800100.00003.600
11Javier JuanCentrocampista22262130.330100.00003.670
12Alejandro AguilarCentrocampista19162000.17066.67003.170
13Isaac GarcíaDefensa21071920.00071.43003.000
14Sergio CabalPortero13031400.000100.00014.330
15Rafael CuerdaCentrocampista12131300.330100.00004.000
16Alejandro SuárezCentrocampista10131010.330100.00003.330
17Hugo VilaCentrocampista903900.00033.33003.000
18David EuteodaCentrocampista712800.50050.00003.500
19Juan José SayagoCentrocampista602600.0000.00003.000
20Jorge GaviaCentrocampista411501.000100.00004.000
21Enrique GarcíaDefensa401400.000100.00004.000
22Eduardo NoguésDelantero401400.0000.00004.000
23Gabriel CarreraCentrocampista301300.000100.00003.000
24Alberto PesetCentrocampista301300.000100.00003.000
25Antonio SeguraCentrocampista301300.000100.00003.000