Javito Dub Foundation

Próximo partido

10/12/2019
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
diciembre 2019
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 1
2345678
91112131415
161718202122
23242526272829
3031  

Último partido

5

Starving

Victoria

  • Jacobo Llopis - 1 (4') gol(es)
  • David Tamurejo - 1 (33') gol(es)
  • David Sanz - 1 (19') gol(es)
  • Javier Villar - 2 (14', 41') gol(es)
4

Javito Dub Foundation FC

Derrota

  • Guillem Peris - 1 (22') gol(es)
  • Gabriel Carrera - 3 (16', 36', 45') gol(es)
27/11/2019 | 22:00
DAV Santa Ana
Leer más

Capital League

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
11555002671930
V V V V V
21354102171421
V V E V V
312540129111800
V D V V V
41264022216620
D D V V V V
5963032017312
D V V D D V
6963031720-310
D D D V V V
7752122418600
V V E D D
8652031415-100
V D D V D
9662041324-1130
V D V D D D
1005005624-1800
D D D D D
1106006740-3310
D D D D D D
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Juan Pedro MonteroCentrocampista184233.6000.800540.00010
Gabriel CarreraCentrocampista136204.3302.000366.67010
Javier SáezDelantero153193.7500.750450.00100
Víctor VuykCentrocampista152183.7500.500425.00100
Rubén GarcíaPortero180183.6000.000540.00000
Juan CarballeiraCentrocampista143183.5000.750450.00010
Jorge GalaDefensa141153.5000.250450.00000
Sebastián BurtDefensa141153.5000.250425.00000
José Manuel GonzálezCentrocampista140143.5000.000450.00000
Emilio DíazDefensa110113.6700.000366.67000
José Ramón MillánDefensa9093.0000.00030.00000
Guillem PerisCentrocampista8194.0000.500250.00000
Rodrigo ÁlvarezPortero4274.0002.00010.00010
Carlos ÁvilaDelantero6063.0000.00020.00000
Francisco LemusCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Rubén García0185
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Jorge Gala1154
Sebastián Burt1154
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Juan Pedro Montero4235
Gabriel Carrera6203
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Javier Sáez3194
Carlos Ávila062