Javito Dub Foundation

Javito Dub Foundation – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Gabriel CarreraCentrocampista4114115811.27036.36123.730
2Rubén GarcíaPortero490135100.00038.46103.770
3Juan CarballeiraCentrocampista437125110.58033.33023.580
4Guillem PerisCentrocampista363104100.30040.00103.600
5Javier SáezDelantero32594000.56033.33113.560
6Víctor VuykCentrocampista30683800.75037.50103.750
7Juan Pedro MonteroCentrocampista32593800.56022.22013.560
8Jorge GalaDefensa343103700.30050.00003.400
9José Manuel GonzálezCentrocampista352103710.20030.00013.501
10José Ramón MillánDefensa310103100.00030.00003.100
11Emilio DíazDefensa30093000.00044.44003.330
12Carlos ÁvilaDelantero24472800.57028.57003.430
13Sebastián BurtDefensa24172500.14042.86003.430
14Rodrigo ÁlvarezPortero8321201.50050.00014.000
15Luis Miguel SáezCentrocampista10031000.00066.67003.330
16Fernando DelgadoCentrocampista401400.0000.00004.000
17David de la FuenteCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000
18Francisco LemusCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000
19Sergio EscribanoCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000