Javito Dub Foundation

abril 2020
L M X J V S D
« Mar    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Último partido

3

Palmeiras FC

Victoria

  • Javier Porras - 3 (31', 45', 50') gol(es)
03/03/2020 | 22:00
Luis Aragonés
Leer más

Capital League - División Oro

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
11555002191200
V V V V V
21053111610600
V V D V E
31053111411351
V D V V E
4652031114-311
D D V D V
5351041520-520
D V D D D
605005619-1310
D D D D D

Capital League - Primera Fase

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
1271090165254020
V V V V V V V V
2271090137152250
V V V V V V D V
3201062236191791
E V V D E D V V
418106043330310
D V V V V V V D
518106043230212
V D D V V V D V
6171052348262210
E D D D V V V E
712104062830-221
V V V V D D D D
89103072237-1530
V D D D D D V D
98102262538-1300
D V D D E D D E
103101091349-3600
D D D D D D D V
113101091151-4010
D D D D V D D D
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosCampoartículo
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Gabriel CarreraCentrocampista4114573.7311.2701136.36120
Juan CarballeiraCentrocampista437513.5810.5801233.33020
Rubén GarcíaPortero490503.7700.0001338.46100
Guillem PerisCentrocampista363403.6000.3001040.00100
Javier SáezDelantero325393.5600.560933.33110
Juan Pedro MonteroCentrocampista325383.5600.560922.22010
Víctor VuykCentrocampista306373.7500.750837.50100
Jorge GalaDefensa343373.4000.3001050.00000
José Manuel GonzálezCentrocampista352373.5010.2001030.00011
José Ramón MillánDefensa310313.1000.0001030.00000
Emilio DíazDefensa300303.3300.000944.44000
Carlos ÁvilaDelantero244283.4300.570728.57000
Sebastián BurtDefensa241253.4300.140742.86000
Rodrigo ÁlvarezPortero83124.0001.500250.00010
Luis Miguel SáezCentrocampista100103.3300.000366.67000
Fernando DelgadoCentrocampista4044.0000.00010.00000
David de la FuenteCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
Francisco LemusCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
Sergio EscribanoCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Rubén García05013
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Jorge Gala33710
José Ramón Millán03110
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Gabriel Carrera145711
Juan Carballeira75112
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Javier Sáez5399
Carlos Ávila4287