Javito Dub Foundation

Próximo partido

20/02/2020
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
febrero 2020
L M X J V S D
« Ene    
 12
346789
111213141516
171819212223
2425262829  

Último partido

3

Palmeiras FC

Victoria

    10/02/2020 | 22:05
    Ramón Gómez de la Serna
    Leer más

    Capital League - División Oro

    PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
    193300147700
    V V V
    26320198140
    V D V
    33210164200
    43210156-110
    533102911-220
    D V D
    603003411-710
    D D D

    Capital League - Primera Fase

    PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
    13012100271294220
    V V V V V V V D
    23013100346262070
    V V V D V D V D
    3271390447371010
    V V V V D V V V
    42613823452718131
    D E D V V V D V
    521127053736122
    D V V V D V D V
    619136164436831
    V D D D D V E V
    7171352652371520
    D V V V E D D D
    813124173042-1240
    D D D D V D E V
    98112272843-1500
    V D D E D D E D
    1061220101657-4110
    D D V D D D V D
    1131210111864-4600
    D D D D D V D D
    JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
    Gabriel CarreraCentrocampista3514513.8911.560944.44120
    Rubén GarcíaPortero460473.8300.0001241.67100
    Juan CarballeiraCentrocampista366443.6000.6001040.00020
    Víctor VuykCentrocampista306373.7500.750837.50100
    Javier SáezDelantero295363.6300.630837.50110
    Jorge GalaDefensa313343.4400.330955.56000
    Guillem PerisCentrocampista293333.6300.380850.00100
    José Manuel GonzálezCentrocampista282303.5010.250837.50011
    Juan Pedro MonteroCentrocampista254303.5700.570728.57010
    José Ramón MillánDefensa280283.1100.000933.33000
    Emilio DíazDefensa270273.3800.000850.00000
    Sebastián BurtDefensa241253.4300.140742.86000
    Carlos ÁvilaDelantero204243.3300.670633.33000
    Rodrigo ÁlvarezPortero83124.0001.500250.00010
    Luis Miguel SáezCentrocampista100103.3300.000366.67000
    David de la FuenteCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
    Francisco LemusCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
    JugadorGolesMVPJugados
    Rubén García04712
    JugadorGolesMVPJugados
    Jorge Gala3349
    José Ramón Millán0289
    JugadorGolesMVPJugados
    Gabriel Carrera14519
    Juan Carballeira64410
    JugadorGolesMVPJugados
    Javier Sáez5368
    Carlos Ávila4246