Jarrones CF

Próximo partido

23/03/2019
Colegio El Recuerdo
febrero 2019
L M X J V S D
« Ene   Mar »
 13
45678910
111213141517
181920212224
25262728  

Último partido

8

Jarrones CF

Victoria

  • Guillermo Izard - 1 (37') gol(es)
  • Miguel Quero - 1 (31') gol(es)
  • Julen Vega - 1 (47') gol(es)
  • Álvaro Salinas - 5 (10', 23', 25', 41', 43') gol(es)
16/03/2019 | 18:00
Colegio El Recuerdo
Leer más
PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
14014131071244761
V V V V V V V V
23614120267333410
D V V V V V V V
3291492365244130
E V V V V D V V
4291492366363040
V V E D V D V V
5281491462352790
V E V D V V V V
623147254151-10100
V V D E V V D D
7211463550321840
D D D E E V D V
819146176154780
D D V D V V D E
918146084655-930
D V D D D D V V
-
1017145273963-2451
D D E V D D D D
1116145183949-1060
D V D V D V V E
1211143292545-2010
D D D V D D E D
1371421114287-4531
E D D V D D D D
1451412112870-4240
V D D D D D D D
1551412112771-4450
V D D D D E D D
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Íñigo GonzálezCentrocampista409524.0000.9001040.00120
Álvaro SalinasCentrocampista2612394.3312.000633.33110
Gonzalo MenéndezPortero360383.6000.0001040.00110
Jordi ViláCentrocampista298383.6301.000862.50100
Eduardo QueroDefensa281293.5000.130837.50000
Xose María NúñezDefensa273283.3820.380825.00000
Íñigo EzquerraDelantero253283.5710.430728.57100
Miguel QueroCentrocampista254283.5710.570757.14000
Alejandro San FelipeDelantero240243.0000.000850.00000
Julen VegaCentrocampista211213.0010.140742.86000
Gonzalo BandeiraCentrocampista181203.6000.200520.00010
Javier PérezDefensa190192.7100.000757.14001
Guillermo IzardDelantero141153.5000.250450.00000
Marcos FrechillaCentrocampista140142.8000.000540.00000
Íñigo FernándezDefensa110113.6700.000333.33000
Juan NozaledaCentrocampista8082.6700.000333.33000
Rodrigo ÁlvarezCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Gonzalo Menéndez03810
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Eduardo Quero1298
Xose María Núñez3288
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Íñigo González95210
Álvaro Salinas12396
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Íñigo Ezquerra3287
Alejandro San Felipe0248