Jarrones CF

Próximo partido

26/01/2019
Colegio El Recuerdo
diciembre 2018
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 2
3456789
101112131416
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Último partido

3

Jarrones CF

Victoria

    0

    Mambo FC

    Derrota

      19/01/2019 | 17:00
      Colegio El Recuerdo
      Leer más
      PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
      11665102781941
      V V V V V E
      216751140251530
      D E V V V V V
      315650126121410
      V D V V V V
      413741226131320
      V D V E V V D
      51364113029151
      V E D V V V
      61173222216620
      D V V E V D E
      71063121917250
      D V V D V E
      8963032020020
      V D V D D V
      9973042527-270
      V V D D D V D
      10963031013-350
      V D D V D V
      11772141119-810
      E V V D D D D
      12571241727-1040
      E E D D D D V
      13471151937-1830
      D D D D V D E
      14371061327-1430
      D D D V D D D
      15160151025-1550
      D E D D D D
      JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
      Álvaro SalinasCentrocampista145204.6701.67030.00010
      Eduardo QueroDefensa171183.4000.200520.00000
      Íñigo EzquerraDelantero152173.7510.500425.00100
      Gonzalo MenéndezPortero160163.2000.000520.00000
      Miguel QueroCentrocampista142153.5010.500425.00000
      Íñigo GonzálezCentrocampista141153.5000.250425.00000
      Gonzalo BandeiraCentrocampista111133.6700.330333.33010
      Alejandro San FelipeDelantero120123.0000.000425.00000
      Xose María NúñezDefensa120113.0010.00040.00000
      Guillermo IzardDelantero110113.6700.000333.33000
      Jordi ViláCentrocampista8194.0000.500250.00000
      Julen VegaCentrocampista7073.5000.000250.00000
      Marcos FrechillaCentrocampista6063.0000.00020.00000
      Íñigo FernándezDefensa4044.0000.00010.00000
      Javier PérezDefensa3033.0000.00010.00000
      Juan NozaledaCentrocampista3033.0000.0001100.00000
      JugadorGolesMVPJugados
      Gonzalo Menéndez0165
      JugadorGolesMVPJugados
      Eduardo Quero1185
      Xose María Núñez0114
      JugadorGolesMVPJugados
      Álvaro Salinas5203
      Miguel Quero2154
      JugadorGolesMVPJugados
      Íñigo Ezquerra2174
      Alejandro San Felipe0124