Jarrones CF

Próximo partido

12/12/2019
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
diciembre 2019
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 1
2345678
91011131415
161719202122
23242526272829
3031  

Último partido

0
7

Bierzo FC

Victoria

  • Pablo López - 1 (36') gol(es)
  • Alejandro Alba - 2 (18', 48') gol(es)
  • Marcos Portela - 1 (31') gol(es)
  • David Pérez - 3 (4', 25', 48') gol(es)
25/11/2019 | 22:05
Ramón Gómez de la Serna
Leer más
PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
11555002671930
V V V V V
21354102171421
V V E V V
312540129111800
V D V V V
41264022216620
D D V V V V
5963032017312
D V V D D V
6963031720-310
D D D V V V
7752122418600
V V E D D
8652031415-100
V D D V D
9662041324-1130
V D V D D D
1005005624-1800
D D D D D
1106006740-3310
D D D D D D
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Miguel QueroCentrocampista172193.4000.40050.00000
Juan MonteroPortero170173.4000.00050.00000
Gonzalo BandeiraCentrocampista151163.7500.25040.00000
Alejandro San FelipeDelantero141153.5000.25040.00000
Julen VegaCentrocampista111123.6700.33030.00000
Javier PérezDefensa110112.7500.00040.00000
Álvaro PérezDefensa110112.7500.00040.00000
Alejandro EstévezDefensa91103.0000.33030.00000
Miguel Sánchez-OrtízDefensa9093.0000.00030.00000
Juan NozaledaCentrocampista7073.5000.00020.00000
Guillermo IzardDelantero3033.0000.00010.00000
Íñigo EzquerraDelantero3033.0000.00010.00000
Marcos FrechillaCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
Íñigo FernándezDefensa3033.0000.00010.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Juan Montero0175
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Javier Pérez0114
Álvaro Pérez0114
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Miguel Quero2195
Gonzalo Bandeira1164
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Alejandro San Felipe1154
Guillermo Izard031