Jarrones CF

julio 2020
L M X J V S D
« Mar    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Último partido

11/03/2020 | 21:10
Trivema Naval - Av. San Luis
Leer más

Capital League - División Plata

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
11043101961310
V E V V
2742111210230
E V D V
3642021716120
D D V V
464202815-700
V D V D
504004615-900
D D D D

Capital League - Primera Fase

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
1271090165254020
V V V V V V V V
2271090137152250
V V V V V V D V
3201062236191791
E V V D E D V V
418106043330310
D V V V V V V D
518106043230212
V D D V V V D V
6171052348262210
E D D D V V V E
712104062830-221
V V V V D D D D
89103072237-1530
V D D D D D V D
98102262538-1300
D V D D E D D E
103101091349-3600
D D D D D D D V
113101091151-4010
D D D D V D D D
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosCampoartículo
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Miguel QueroCentrocampista363393.2700.2701127.27000
Alejandro San FelipeDelantero344373.4010.4001020.00000
Gonzalo BandeiraCentrocampista295363.6300.630825.00110
Juan MonteroPortero290293.2200.000911.11000
Íñigo EzquerraDelantero225293.6700.830650.00200
Julen VegaCentrocampista223253.6700.500616.67000
Xose María NúñezDefensa180183.0000.000633.33000
Carlos NúñezDelantero126184.0002.000366.67000
Javier PérezDefensa180183.0000.000616.67000
Álvaro PérezDefensa160162.6700.00060.00000
Íñigo FernándezDefensa142153.5010.500450.00000
Miguel Sánchez-OrtízDefensa150153.0000.000520.00000
Guillermo IzardDelantero101113.3300.330333.33000
Juan NozaledaCentrocampista110113.6700.000333.33000
Alejandro EstévezDefensa91103.0000.33030.00000
Marcos FrechillaCentrocampista9093.0000.00030.00000
Luis IsasiDefensa3033.0000.00010.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Juan Montero0299
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Xose María Núñez0186
Javier Pérez0186
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Miguel Quero33911
Gonzalo Bandeira5368
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Alejandro San Felipe43710
Íñigo Ezquerra5296