Jarrones CF

mayo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Abr    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Último partido

4

NS Loreto

Victoria

  • Álvaro Hernández - 2 (1', 41') gol(es)
  • Juan José Antelo - 1 (32') gol(es)
  • Agustín de la Cruz - 1 (10') gol(es)
1

Jarrones CF

Derrota

  • Guillermo Izard - 1 (12') gol(es)
27/04/2019 | 18:00
Colegio El Recuerdo
Leer más
PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
14014131071244761
V V V V V V V V
-
23614120267333410
D V V V V V V V
3291492365244130
E V V V V D V V
-
4291492366363040
V V E D V D V V
5281491462352790
V E V D V V V V
-
623147254151-10100
V V D E V V D D
-
7211463550321840
D D D E E V D V
-
819146176154780
D D V D V V D E
918146084655-930
D V D D D D V V
1017145273963-2451
D D E V D D D D
1116145183949-1060
D V D V D V V E
-
1211143292545-2010
D D D V D D E D
-
1371421114287-4531
E D D V D D D D
1451412112870-4240
V D D D D D D D
1551412112771-4450
V D D D D E D D
-
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosCampoartículo
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Íñigo GonzálezCentrocampista449564.0000.8201145.45120
Álvaro SalinasCentrocampista3114474.4312.000728.57120
Gonzalo MenéndezPortero410433.4200.0001241.67110
Jordi ViláCentrocampista298383.6301.000862.50100
Alejandro San FelipeDelantero322353.2000.2001050.00100
Miguel QueroCentrocampista324353.5610.440955.56000
Íñigo EzquerraDelantero313343.4410.330933.33100
Eduardo QueroDefensa311323.4400.110944.44000
Julen VegaCentrocampista263293.2510.380850.00010
Xose María NúñezDefensa273283.3820.380825.00000
Gonzalo BandeiraCentrocampista252283.5700.290728.57010
Guillermo IzardDelantero242273.4300.290742.86010
Javier PérezDefensa220222.7500.000850.00001
Marcos FrechillaCentrocampista170172.8300.000633.33000
Juan NozaledaCentrocampista140142.8000.000520.00000
Íñigo FernándezDefensa110113.6700.000333.33000
Rodrigo ÁlvarezCentrocampista5052.5000.00020.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Gonzalo Menéndez04312
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Eduardo Quero1329
Xose María Núñez3288
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Íñigo González95611
Álvaro Salinas14477
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Alejandro San Felipe23510
Íñigo Ezquerra3349