Inter Madrid CF

Inter Madrid CF – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Marcos CaviróCentrocampista486145900.43064.29213.430
2Conrado CaviróCentrocampista458125900.67075.00303.750
3Roberto JorgeDelantero525155810.33166.67123.470
4Andrés MartínezDelantero426125200.50058.33123.500
5Pablo OlmedoDefensa384114300.36054.55013.450
6Antonio DíazCentrocampista345104100.50070.00103.400
7Jorge EspinosaDefensa392124100.17050.00003.250
8Eduardo LaviñaDefensa345104100.50050.00103.400
9César ManzaneraDefensa381124000.08058.33013.170
10Ernesto CarrínDefensa412133720.15261.54003.150
11Alfonso TimónCentrocampista341113500.09063.64003.090
12Gabriel OvejasCentrocampista311103200.10050.00003.100
13Jaime Santa OlallaCentrocampista302103200.20070.00003.000
14Jorge CastilloDelantero26192700.11055.56002.890
15Jaime CalvoCentrocampista20072000.00057.14002.860
16Miguel Ángel VianaDelantero5311003.000100.00105.000
17Carlos David PerlesDelantero411501.000100.00004.000
18Luis LazcanoCentrocampista401400.000100.00004.000