Hotspur FC

Hotspur FC – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Miguel GonzálezCentrocampista5415137901.15061.54424.150
2Carlos PiñanaDefensa4110115310.91081.82113.730
3Álvaro MorenoCentrocampista451134600.08076.92003.462
4Carlos MayoCentrocampista31884601.00075.00313.880
5Jaime PiñanaPortero28973901.29071.43104.000
6Javier ApiñanizCentrocampista350103500.00070.00003.500
7Fernando Abril-MartorellDefensa30483400.50062.50003.750
8Daniel MuñozDefensa29393110.33066.67003.221
9Roberto OrtegaDelantero20752901.400100.00104.000
10Malik MohamedCentrocampista26182700.13062.50003.250
11Ignacio PérezDefensa22172300.14042.86003.140
12Alberto FabraDelantero15442101.00050.00103.750
13Alberto Piñana PereiraDefensa15251700.40040.00003.000
14Alberto J. PiñanaCentrocampista10131100.33066.67003.330
15Jaime GarzónCentrocampista702700.000100.00003.500
16Javier AlonsoCentrocampista602600.0000.00003.000
17Carlos RivasPortero401400.0000.00004.000
18Álvaro LarrodeDefensa301300.000100.00003.000
19Jaime Fernández-AllerCentrocampista301300.000100.00003.000
20Jorge CuestaCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000

Hotspur FC – Estadísticas históricas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Jaime PiñanaPortero123293116500.94080.65613.970
2Álvaro MorenoCentrocampista143113915420.28074.36023.673
3Roberto OrtegaDelantero100332414821.38087.50654.170
4Carlos PiñanaDefensa111223013730.73083.33313.700
5Miguel GonzálezCentrocampista90232212701.05068.18624.090
6Alberto J. PiñanaCentrocampista91192412010.79079.17513.790
7Carlos MayoCentrocampista7911229610.50077.27313.590
8Alberto FabraDelantero5713157510.87073.33223.800
9Ignacio PérezDefensa652206800.10065.00013.250
10Fernando Abril-MartorellDefensa405114500.45063.64003.640
11Javier ApiñanizCentrocampista430124300.00075.00003.580
12Borja TobalinaCentrocampista391124000.08075.00003.250
13Malik MohamedCentrocampista321103300.10060.00003.200
14Daniel MuñozDefensa29393110.33066.67003.221
15Alberto Piñana PereiraDefensa27292900.22066.67003.000
16Camilo PereiraCentrocampista25472900.57085.71003.570
17Carlos RivasPortero19061900.00083.33003.170
18José Luis GarcíaCentrocampista15141700.25075.00013.750
19Javier AlonsoCentrocampista13141120.2510.00013.250
20Rodrigo GonzálezCentrocampista8321101.500100.00004.000
21Venancio GarcíaDefensa812900.500100.00004.000
22Diego ArroyoCentrocampista712800.500100.00003.500
23Félix TiradoCentrocampista712800.500100.00003.500
24Jaime GarzónCentrocampista702700.000100.00003.500
25Álvaro LarrodeDefensa301300.000100.00003.000
26Jaime Fernández-AllerCentrocampista301300.000100.00003.000
27Jorge CuestaCentrocampista301300.0000.00003.000