Hole Blacks

Próximo partido

17/11/2018
DAV Santa Ana
noviembre 2018
L M X J V S D
« Oct   Dic »
 1234
567891011
121314151618
192021222325
2627282930  

Último partido

2

Red Devils

Victoria

  • Alberto Soria - 1 (5') gol(es)
  • Artur Rober Nycek - 1 (49') gol(es)
1

Hole Blacks

Derrota

  • Borja Ramón - 1 (28') gol(es)
27/10/2018 | 17:00
DAV Santa Ana
Leer más
PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
16220041340
242110118320
34211064200
43110091800
53210173410
63210164210
73210131200
83210143100
93110021100
103210168-210
112202044000
121201158-310
1312011412-800
140200217-600
1502002411-710
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Marcelo GarcíaDelantero72103.5001.000250.00100
Borja RamónCentrocampista8194.0000.500250.00000
Guillermo RodríguezDefensa7183.5000.500250.00000
Óscar SánchezPortero7073.5000.000250.00000
Javier JaénCentrocampista7073.5000.000250.00000
David SánchezCentrocampista6063.0000.000250.00000
Hugo RamiroCentrocampista4054.0000.00010.00100
Fernando GómezDelantero4154.0001.0001100.00000
Javier MuñozCentrocampista4044.0000.00010.00000
Luis Miguel ArranzCentrocampista3033.0000.0001100.00000
Javier GugelDefensa3033.0000.00010.00000
Mario GarcíaCentrocampista3023.0010.0001100.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Óscar Sánchez072
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Guillermo Rodríguez182
Javier Gugel031
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Borja Ramón192
Javier Jaén072
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Marcelo García2102
Fernando Gómez151