Hole Blacks

Próximo partido

26/01/2019
DAV Santa Ana
enero 2019
L M X J V S D
« Dic   Feb »
 123456
789101113
141516171820
212223242527
28293031  

Último partido

1

Hole Blacks

Victoria

  • Fernando Gómez - 1 (15') gol(es)
5

Hotspur FC

Derrota

  • Roberto Ortega - 2 (39', 46') gol(es)
  • Jaime Piñana - 1 (44') gol(es)
  • Alberto Fabra - 2 (20', 42') gol(es)
19/01/2019 | 17:00
Colegio El Recuerdo
Leer más
PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
11665102781941
V V V V V E
216751140251530
D E V V V V V
315650126121410
V D V V V V
413741226131320
V D V E V V D
51364113029151
V E D V V V
61173222216620
D V V E V D E
71063121917250
D V V D V E
8963032020020
V D V D D V
9973042527-270
V V D D D V D
10963031013-350
V D D V D V
11772141119-810
E V V D D D D
12571241727-1040
E E D D D D V
13471151937-1830
D D D D V D E
14371061327-1430
D D D V D D D
15160151025-1550
D E D D D D
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Marcelo GarcíaDelantero248334.0011.330650.00200
Hugo RamiroCentrocampista214294.2000.800540.00220
Óscar SánchezPortero250253.5700.000757.14000
Fernando GómezDelantero223253.6700.500666.67000
Borja RamónCentrocampista231243.8300.170650.00000
Javier JaénCentrocampista220223.6700.000650.00000
Guillermo RodríguezDefensa131143.2500.250450.00000
Javier GugelDefensa130133.2500.000450.00000
Juan Carlos CastañosCentrocampista130133.2500.000450.00000
Juan MartínDefensa101103.3310.330366.67000
Pablo AlonsoCentrocampista7193.5000.500250.00010
David SánchezCentrocampista9093.0000.000366.67000
Mario GarcíaCentrocampista10093.3310.0003100.00000
Luis Miguel ArranzCentrocampista6053.0010.0002100.00000
Ángel Alberto ArriolaDelantero4044.0000.0001100.00000
Javier MuñozCentrocampista4044.0000.00010.00000
Carlos MartínCentrocampista3033.0000.0001100.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Óscar Sánchez0257
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Guillermo Rodríguez1144
Javier Gugel0134
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Hugo Ramiro4295
Borja Ramón1246
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Marcelo García8336
Fernando Gómez3256