Hole Blacks

mayo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Abr    
 12345
67891012
131415161719
20212223242526
2728293031  

Último partido

18/05/2019 | 17:00
DAV Santa Ana
Leer más

Capital Cup

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
1622001431110-
23110030300
30100126-400
402002111-1000-

Capital League

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRacha
14014131071244761
V V V V V V V V
23614120267333410
D V V V V V V V
3291492365244130
E V V V V D V V
4291492366363040
V V E D V D V V
5281491462352790
V E V D V V V V
623147254151-10100
V V D E V V D D
7211463550321840
D D D E E V D V
819146176154780
D D V D V V D E
918146084655-930
D V D D D D V V
1017145273963-2451
D D E V D D D D
1116145183949-1060
D V D V D V V E
1211143292545-2010
D D D V D D E D
1371421114287-4531
E D D V D D D D
1451412112870-4240
V D D D D D D D
1551412112771-4450
V D D D D E D D
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosCampoartículo
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Marcelo GarcíaDelantero7118944.1821.0601741.18430
Hugo RamiroCentrocampista5612764.3100.9201346.15530
Óscar SánchezPortero620623.4400.0001844.44000
Fernando GómezDelantero499593.5000.6401442.86100
Borja RamónCentrocampista423453.8200.2701145.45000
Guillermo RodríguezDefensa366433.6000.6001040.00010
Javier JaénCentrocampista314363.8800.500862.50010
Pablo AlonsoCentrocampista341363.4000.1001060.00010
Mario GarcíaCentrocampista342343.4020.2001060.00001
Javier GugelDefensa281303.1100.110944.44010
Fernando AlonsoCentrocampista194243.8000.800560.00010
Juan Carlos CastañosCentrocampista201213.3300.170633.33000
Juan MartínDefensa191203.1700.170633.33000
David SánchezCentrocampista150153.0000.000560.00000
Ángel Alberto ArriolaDelantero84124.0012.000250.00100
Luis Miguel ArranzCentrocampista110112.7500.000425.00000
Javier MuñozCentrocampista7073.5000.00020.00000
Miguel MálagaCentrocampista4154.0001.00010.00000
Alfonso MazzarinoDelantero4044.0000.00010.00000
Borja ToránCentrocampista3033.0000.0001100.00000
Manuel PascualCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Óscar Sánchez06218
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Guillermo Rodríguez64310
Javier Gugel1309
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Hugo Ramiro127613
Borja Ramón34511
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Marcelo García189417
Fernando Gómez95914