Hole Blacks

Próximo partido

23/03/2019
Colegio El Recuerdo
marzo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Feb    
 13
4567810
111213141517
181920212224
25262728293031

Último partido

4

Hole Blacks

Victoria

  • Mario García - 1 (46') gol(es)
  • Guillermo Rodríguez - 2 (7', 12') gol(es)
  • Marcelo García - 1 (20') gol(es)
0
16/03/2019 | 17:00
DAV Santa Ana
Leer más
PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
14014131071244761
V V V V V V V V
23614120267333410
D V V V V V V V
3291492365244130
E V V V V D V V
4291492366363040
V V E D V D V V
5281491462352790
V E V D V V V V
623147254151-10100
V V D E V V D D
7211463550321840
D D D E E V D V
819146176154780
D D V D V V D E
918146084655-930
D V D D D D V V
-
1017145273963-2451
D D E V D D D D
1116145183949-1060
D V D V D V V E
1211143292545-2010
D D D V D D E D
1371421114287-4531
E D D V D D D D
1451412112870-4240
V D D D D D D D
1551412112771-4450
V D D D D E D D
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Marcelo GarcíaDelantero5112684.2511.0001241.67330
Fernando GómezDelantero387463.4500.6401154.55100
Óscar SánchezPortero450453.4600.0001346.15000
Hugo RamiroCentrocampista335434.1300.630850.00320
Guillermo RodríguezDefensa255313.5700.710757.14010
Borja RamónCentrocampista272293.8600.290742.86000
Javier JaénCentrocampista232263.8300.330650.00010
Javier GugelDefensa221243.1400.140742.86010
Pablo AlonsoCentrocampista211233.5000.170666.67010
Mario GarcíaCentrocampista232233.2920.290771.43000
Juan Carlos CastañosCentrocampista160163.2000.000540.00000
Juan MartínDefensa131143.2500.250425.00000
David SánchezCentrocampista120123.0000.000475.00000
Fernando AlonsoCentrocampista101113.3300.330333.33000
Ángel Alberto ArriolaDelantero54105.0004.0001100.00100
Luis Miguel ArranzCentrocampista8082.6700.000333.33000
Javier MuñozCentrocampista7073.5000.00020.00000
Alfonso MazzarinoDelantero4044.0000.00010.00000
Manuel PascualCentrocampista3033.0000.00010.00000
Borja ToránCentrocampista3033.0000.0001100.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Óscar Sánchez04513
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Guillermo Rodríguez5317
Javier Gugel1247
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Hugo Ramiro5438
Borja Ramón2297
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Marcelo García126812
Fernando Gómez74611