Guangzizuu Evergrande FC

Próximo partido

14/12/2019
Colegio El Recuerdo
diciembre 2019
L M X J V S D
« Nov   Ene »
 1
2345678
91011121315
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031  

Último partido

3

El Team Rocket

Derrota

  • Luis Sánchez - 1 (18') gol(es)
  • Pablo Velázquez - 1 (15') gol(es)
  • Álvaro Apraiz - 1 (6') gol(es)
5

Guangzizuu Evergrande

Victoria

  • Javier Elechiguerra - 1 (44') gol(es)
  • Gonzalo Alejandre - 1 (31') gol(es)
  • Miguel Díaz-Mauriño - 1 (21') gol(es)
  • Javier Villar - 2 (19', 28') gol(es)
30/11/2019 | 19:00
Colegio El Recuerdo
Leer más

Capital League

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
118660040103000
V V V V V V
213641131201170
V V E D V V
31364113022810
E V V V V D
41364111511420
V E V V D V
51264022620650
D V V V V D
610631227141320
D V E V D V
71063123428610
V D D V E V
8963032536-1131
V D D V D V
9862221619-310
E V D D E V
10862221721-400
D V D V E E
11762131514100
D E V D V D
12662041521-660
V D V D D D
13561231620-400
V D D D E E
14361051425-1151
D D V D D D
15361051124-1300
D D D D V D
16060061138-2710
D D D D D D
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Javier VillarDelantero2811434.6701.8306100.00220
Ignacio AlejandreCentrocampista1911324.7502.7504100.00110
Javier ElechiguerraCentrocampista212233.5000.3306100.00000
Pablo AlonsoDelantero193223.8000.6005100.00000
Gonzalo VillarDefensa211223.5000.1706100.00000
Carlos de VicenteDefensa210213.5000.0006100.00000
Borja SilvaDelantero144204.6701.3303100.00200
Mario MarcoPortero180204.5000.0004100.00020
Gonzalo AlejandreDelantero163194.0000.7504100.00000
Pablo MagurreguiDefensa121133.0000.2504100.00000
Luis VillalbaDelantero82104.0001.0002100.00000
Manuel LagaresCentrocampista4154.0001.0001100.00000
Miguel Díaz-MauriñoCentrocampista4154.0001.0001100.00000
Ignacio ArjonaCentrocampista4044.0000.0001100.00000
Rodrigo SevillanoPortero4044.0000.0001100.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Mario Marco0204
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Gonzalo Villar1226
Carlos de Vicente0216
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Ignacio Alejandre11324
Javier Elechiguerra2236
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Javier Villar11436
Pablo Alonso3225