Guangzizuu Evergrande FC

Próximo partido

22/02/2020
Colegio El Recuerdo
febrero 2020
L M X J V S D
« Ene    
 2
345679
101112131416
171819202123
2425262728  

Último partido

15/02/2020 | 19:00
Colegio El Recuerdo
Leer más

Capital League

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
13212102071234821
V V V E V V E V
22912921622933110
V V V E V V V V
3251281346281850
V D D E V V V V
4251281342291320
D V V V V V D D
5231272354312320
D V V V V E V D
6221271453431012
E V D D V V V V
7201262439372110
D D V V V E E V
820126244848010
V D V V D D E D
916125163952-1331
D V V V D D E D
1012123362936-730
E V D E V D D D
1112123363241-900
E E D D D D E V
1211113262737-1000
D E E V D D V D
138122282347-2430
V D D E D D E V
147122192446-2221
V D D D D D D D
157112182458-3411
D D D D E D V V
1631210112351-2851
D D D D D D D D
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Javier VillarDelantero5622864.6701.8301283.33530
Ignacio AlejandreCentrocampista3216514.5702.290785.71210
Javier ElechiguerraCentrocampista454503.7500.3301283.33100
Mario MarcoPortero430464.3000.0001080.00030
Gonzalo AlejandreDelantero378454.1100.891977.78110
Carlos de VicenteDefensa400403.3300.0001283.33000
Borja SilvaDelantero279384.5001.5006100.00200
Gonzalo VillarDefensa372383.3610.1801181.82000
Pablo AlonsoDelantero273303.8600.4307100.00000
Pablo MagurreguiDefensa262273.2510.250887.50000
Miguel Díaz-MauriñoCentrocampista121134.0000.330366.67000
Luis VillalbaDelantero82104.0001.0002100.00000
Daniel LópezCentrocampista4154.0001.0001100.00000
Manuel LagaresCentrocampista4154.0001.0001100.00000
Rodrigo SevillanoPortero4044.0000.0001100.00000
Ignacio ArjonaCentrocampista4044.0000.0001100.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Mario Marco04610
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Carlos de Vicente04012
Gonzalo Villar23811
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Ignacio Alejandre16517
Javier Elechiguerra45012
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Javier Villar228612
Gonzalo Alejandre8459