Guangzizuu Evergrande FC

abril 2020
L M X J V S D
« Mar    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Último partido

14/03/2020 | 19:00
Colegio El Recuerdo
Leer más

Capital League

PosequipoPTSJugGEPGFGCDGTATRRachaProx
14115132095316421
E V V E V V V V
-
238151221773542180
E V V V V V V V
-
33415111365323350
E V V V V V V V
-
43215102365343120
V V E V D V V V
-
5281591550351530
V V V D D V D D
-
626158256055511
V D D E D V D V
-
725158166362152
D V V V V D V D
-
823157264755-8150
V V E E V D V D
-
920156273742-500
D D V D D V V V
-
1017155284463-1931
V D D E D D D E
-
1116154473641-530
E V D D D V E D
-
1213153483549-1400
D D D E V D D E
-
1312153392954-2530
E D D E V V E D
-
14101531113274-4231
E D V V D D V D
-
1571521122455-3121
D D D D D D D D
-
1631510142971-4251
D D D D D D D D
-
FechaPartidoHora/ResultadosCampoartículo
JugadorPosiciónPtsGolesMVP% ptsAmarilla% golesRojaJugados% VictoriasCrackDandyGol pp
Javier VillarDelantero71321144.7302.1301586.67830
Javier ElechiguerraCentrocampista587673.8700.4701586.67110
Gonzalo AlejandreDelantero4913624.0801.0811283.33110
Ignacio AlejandreCentrocampista3616554.5002.000887.50210
Mario MarcoPortero510544.2500.0001283.33030
Gonzalo VillarDefensa482493.4310.1401485.71000
Carlos de VicenteDefensa470473.3600.0001485.71000
Pablo MagurreguiDefensa395433.5510.4501190.91000
Borja SilvaDelantero3110434.4301.4307100.00200
Pablo AlonsoDelantero374413.7000.40010100.00000
Miguel Díaz-MauriñoCentrocampista162184.0000.500475.00000
Luis VillalbaDelantero82104.0001.0002100.00000
Manuel LagaresCentrocampista4154.0001.0001100.00000
Daniel LópezCentrocampista4154.0001.0001100.00000
Rodrigo SevillanoPortero4044.0000.0001100.00000
Ignacio ArjonaCentrocampista4044.0000.0001100.00000
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Mario Marco05412
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Gonzalo Villar24914
Carlos de Vicente04714
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Javier Elechiguerra76715
Ignacio Alejandre16558
JugadorGolesMVPJugados
Javier Villar3211415
Gonzalo Alejandre136212