Guangzizuu Evergrande

Guangzizuu Evergrande – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Javier VillarDelantero75331612902.06087.50934.690
2Javier ElechiguerraCentrocampista587156800.47086.67113.870
3Gonzalo AlejandreDelantero4913126301.08183.33114.080
4Mario MarcoPortero550135800.00084.62034.230
5Ignacio AlejandreCentrocampista361685702.00087.50214.500
6Carlos de VicenteDefensa511155200.07086.67003.400
7Gonzalo VillarDefensa512155210.13086.67003.400
8Borja SilvaDelantero351285201.500100.00214.380
9Pablo MagurreguiDefensa425124610.42091.67003.500
10Pablo AlonsoDelantero404114400.360100.00003.640
11Miguel Díaz-MauriñoCentrocampista16241800.50075.00004.000
12Luis VillalbaDelantero8221001.000100.00004.000
13Manuel LagaresCentrocampista8221001.000100.00004.000
14Daniel LópezCentrocampista411501.000100.00004.000
15Rodrigo SevillanoPortero401400.000100.00004.000
16Ignacio ArjonaCentrocampista401400.000100.00004.000
17Juanjo LagaresDelantero301300.000100.00003.000

Guangzizuu Evergrande – Estadísticas históricas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Pablo AlonsoDelantero185464625131.00058.70794.020
2Javier ElechiguerraCentrocampista197235422400.43059.26123.650
3Gonzalo VillarDefensa179135119020.25162.75023.510
4Carlos de VicenteDefensa17225117220.04060.78003.371
5Pablo MagurreguiDefensa145174016610.43060.00133.630
6Javier VillarDelantero94452016602.25085.001234.700
7Mario MarcoPortero12503113800.00067.74374.030
8Gonzalo AlejandreDelantero105282613831.08176.92424.040
9Borja SilvaDelantero4418106901.800100.00314.400
10Ignacio AlejandreCentrocampista361685702.00087.50214.500
11Jaime OsorioPortero473135100.23038.46013.620
12Iñigo SangrónizDefensa443144700.21050.00003.140
13Jaime RomeroCentrocampista24763401.170100.00114.000
14Luis VillalbaDelantero17251900.40080.00003.400
15Miguel Díaz-MauriñoCentrocampista16241800.50075.00004.000
16Juanjo LagaresDelantero13241410.500100.00003.250
17Ignacio ArangurenDefensa15051410.00040.00003.000
18Guillermo MerinoCentrocampista9321301.500100.00014.500
19David AlonsoCentrocampista10231200.67066.67003.330
20Javier EgeaCentrocampista8421202.00050.00004.000
21Manuel LagaresCentrocampista8221001.000100.00004.000
22Hannibal BarriosDelantero8221001.00050.00004.000
23Rodrigo SevillanoPortero702700.000100.00003.500
24Armando CasanuevaCentrocampista702700.00050.00003.500
25Daniel LópezCentrocampista411501.000100.00004.000
26Javier PratsCentrocampista411501.0000.00004.000
27Ignacio ArjonaCentrocampista401400.000100.00004.000
28Ignacio García-SantamaríaDefensa301300.000100.00003.000
29Javier RomeroDelantero301300.000100.00003.000