El Team Rocket

El Team Rocket – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Stefano AllamCentrocampista4412116011.09072.73214.000
2Miguel PageDefensa459115900.82072.73134.090
3José Manuel LázaroCentrocampista439115400.82081.82103.910
4Javier de AntonioPortero480124910.00066.67024.000
5Juan CámaraCentrocampista422124400.17066.67003.500
6Jorge OsesDefensa393104220.30080.00103.900
7Eduardo LázaroCentrocampista32293400.22077.78003.560
8Jacinto Jesús MorosCentrocampista29273300.29057.14104.140
9Pablo VelázquezCentrocampista25663211.00083.33104.170
10Luis SánchezCentrocampista14732602.33066.67214.670
11Pablo de la MayaCentrocampista24172600.14057.14013.430
12Ignacio MirandaPortero19162000.17066.67003.170
13Álvaro ApraizCentrocampista13532001.67033.33104.330
14Ignacio DomenechDefensa803800.00033.33002.670
15Francisco de Borja GarcíaCentrocampista712800.500100.00003.500
16Nicolás BarahonaDefensa702700.000100.00003.500
17Pablo PortasCentrocampista501700.0000.00105.000

El Team Rocket – Estadísticas históricas

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Stefano AllamCentrocampista294697538920.92061.331163.920
2Pablo VelázquezCentrocampista254596532150.91064.62453.910
3Javier de AntonioPortero263106728910.15062.69573.930
4Ignacio MirandaPortero219266624610.39059.09103.320
5Pablo de la MayaCentrocampista198225722330.39061.40223.470
6Nicolás BarahonaDefensa20565921110.10059.32013.470
7Álvaro ApraizCentrocampista120482619601.85065.381244.620
8Francisco de Borja GarcíaCentrocampista172174919100.35169.39123.510
9Luis SánchezCentrocampista114282616301.08065.38854.380
10Jorge OsesDefensa147114215280.26064.29103.500
11Jacinto Jesús MorosCentrocampista10862712100.22059.26234.000
12Miguel PageDefensa459115900.82072.73134.090
13José Manuel LázaroCentrocampista439115400.82081.82103.910
14Juan CámaraCentrocampista422124400.17066.67003.500
15Eduardo LázaroCentrocampista32293400.22077.78003.560
16Pablo PortasCentrocampista9121200.50050.00104.500
17Ignacio DomenechDefensa1004620.00125.00002.500
18Pablo Adrián GonzálezDefensa301300.000100.00003.000