Cavaliers 1920

Cavaliers – Estadísticas de la temporada

RankingJugadorPosiciónPTSGolesPJMVPAmarillaMedia golRoja% VictoriasCrackDandyMedia ptsGol pp
1Javier GarroDelantero5216137801.23061.54504.000
2Carlos LautCentrocampista447135300.54061.54023.380
3Álvaro RosiqueDefensa400134000.00061.54003.080
4Sergio MartínCentrocampista334103900.40060.00103.300
5Adrián VegaCentrocampista362113800.18063.64003.270
6Iván RodríguezDefensa351113600.09072.73003.180
7Jaime JiménezDelantero332103500.20050.00003.300
8Ángel PozoDelantero211053402.00080.00114.200
9Ángel CarvajalDefensa27483100.50062.50003.380
10Juan Carlos VegaCentrocampista20062000.00050.00003.330
11Javier GrandePortero17051700.00060.00003.400
12Darío QuintanaPortero15041700.00075.00103.750
13Carlos RodríguezDelantero11131200.330100.00003.670
14David SánchezPortero401400.000100.00004.000
15Jorge RetamalDefensa401400.000100.00004.000